Тренировка в Аникеевке. Старт перед Финалом, з.н., 12.11.2017. Протокол результатов.

Б1 Б2 В1

Б1

п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

Результат

Место

Отставание

1

113

Маликов

Алексей

1987

VENTO

02:34:33

1

2

138

Самарин

Сергей

2002

Кот Вова

02:46:49

2

+12:16

3

118

Гришин

Дмитрий

1975

СК Ромашково

02:48:53

3

+14:20

4

129

Норкина

Ольга

1988

Заблудились

02:54:07

4

+19:34

5

141

Фокин

АНДРЕЙ

1983

лично

03:20:52

5

+46:19

6

130

Лукин

Михаил

1955

Красногорск

03:24:14

6

+49:41

7

109

Зеленов

Андрей

1979

Зеленов

03:32:20

7

+57:47

8

145

Соломеннова

АНАСТАСИЯ

1980

лично

03:32:30

8

+57:57

9

110

Тягин

Валентин

1994

Дрова

03:33:15

9

+58:42

10

117

Евтюхина

Татьяна

1973

Блик

03:38:16

10

+63:43

11

116

Евтюхин

Михаил

1970

Блик

03:38:17

11

+63:44

12

132

Жарый

Николай

1985

Бензо

04:02:31

12

+87:58

13

133

Савельев

Алексей

1986

За уточку

04:12:59

13

+98:26

14

131

Петренко

Зиновий

1985

О-Фрязино

04:13:17

14

+98:44

15

123

Дуровин

Дмитрий

1963

Лось-1

04:21:09

15

+106:36

16

144

Савельева

СВЕТЛАНА

1976

лично

04:28:50

16

+114:17

17

101

Пуляев

Александр

1955

ОдноД

04:28:51

17

+114:18

18

102

Гущик

Тарас

1985

Total one

04:44:22

18

+129:49

19

127

Федорова

Алла

1985

Урюк

05:13:26

19

+158:53

20

139

Жегусова

Евгения

1992

Кошки-Мышки 2

06:14:11

20

+219:38

21

114

Эльман

Игорь

1987

Аура приключений

06:32:25

21

+237:52

22

115

Меньшова

Екатерина

1989

Аура приключений

06:32:28

22

+237:55

23

100

Новикова

Ирина

1990

Бунт на Баунти

cнят


Б1 Б2 В1

Б2

п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

Результат

Место

Отставание

1

142

Адамович

ОЛЕГ

1988

лично

03:24:52

1

2

126

Чечина

Антонина

1983

Люблю собирать!

03:56:26

2

+31:34

3

140

Смирнов

АЛЕКСАНДР

1984

лично

03:58:28

3

+33:36

4

108

Ковалева

Наталья

1977

Skycat

04:24:54

4

+60:02

5

106

Ким

Дмитрий

1983

лично

cнят


Б1 Б2 В1

В1

п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

Результат

Место

Отставание

1

136

Антохина

Татьяна

1982

лично

03:39:43

1

2

119

Иванов

Дмитрий

1958

DISENTIS

03:54:46

2

+15:03

3

120

Зимина

Наталья

1979

Blondie

03:58:23

3

+18:40

4

107

Демещик

Павел

1975

Старый пень борозды не портит

03:58:34

4

+18:51

5

143

Бояров

ЮРИЙ

1978

лично

04:44:18

5

+64:35

6

122

Каменецкая

Екатерина

1986

Авось

04:45:06

6

+65:23

7

121

Журавлёв

Антон

1983

Авось

04:45:07

7

+65:24

8

134

Каныгин

Михаил

1960

А

07:02:48

8

+203:05