12 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Team-2Скопинский Сергей, Никифоров Семен20712:01:44
2x-raceHFSuperstarРозанов Павел, Соколов Борис19211:55:45
3Chasing Daylight Светлый ПутьНагаев Алексей, Цыганков Илья, Демещик Павел18911:59:18
4НапроломПопов Александр, Крупицин Иван16011:46:03
5Рыба ест горуИванов Василий15911:57:31
68 километровКиреев Алексей, Насвит Дмитрий15711:55:15
7Ели Карелии - GTДубов Леонид, Мищенко Вера, Сотсков Владимир15511:24:09
8АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна14811:37:33
9NBNFОлюнин Павел, Ли Виктор, Безручко Петр14510:33:45
1012 часов...Иванов Евгений, Агейчик Владимир14411:22:10
11802Петров Сергей, Рогаль Анна13711:29:33
12ВПодЪём!!!Сперанский Павел, Желнин Алексей13611:30:50
13Команда Веткоз МоскваВетчинин Александр, Козлов Владимир12211:41:00
14ЛисятаСамарцев Всеволод, Белич Ева10812:05:42
15aventura (АК МАИ)Салина Мария, Кравец Константин10111:37:14
16ПаноптикумМокрова Юлия, Гусев Фёдор9909:33:28
17Вежливые ЛюдиЗяблов Виктор, Тирянова Виктория, Этов Вячеслав8709:52:04
18Юппи-дуВоротников Андрей, Понимасова Светлана6908:08:38
198Ваваев Михаил, Васильев Иван, Ваваев Александр, Пленкин Дмитрий6308:40:57
20Солёные ушиНикитин Роман, Никитина Елена2703:20:57
21Время есть - давайте срежем!Ланчиков Алексей, Ларионова Анна2406:07:49
22Кривая педальСергеев Андрей03:19:35

12 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Полюби эту вечность болотХаляпин Александр, Коробко Анна, Тонис Александр21611:55:50
2О-2Батуев Евгений, Курчаов Вячеслав, Шавлакова Анна21511:46:58
3Rogaining.ruСкрипко Алексей, Якимов Александр20911:47:53
4pro et contraМазин Евгений, Иванов Александр19811:50:22
5RZN-teamСоломатин Сергей, Андрейкин Алексей18511:58:37
6kernel panicКуликов Роман, Боков Василий18111:56:35
7АзимутЖердер Андрей, Русаков Сергей17211:53:21
8Горный чистота (МФТИ)Отачкин Алексей, Новоселов Андрей16911:44:12
9Путь ДзэнЛьвов Вячеслав, Филиппов Вячеслав16711:51:09
10Тот самый мангустДенщик Игорь, Левандовский Олег16711:58:09
11КАиС МЭИЮсупов Альберт, Смотраков Сергей16211:44:20
12ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр16211:52:04
13бабкиНикифорова Анна, Чистякова Мария15211:39:54
14Good moodКочергина Анна, Алексеева Екатерина15011:47:03
15АК МЭИВоропай Юрий, Манжай Игорь15011:50:37
16СапогиРылов Олег, Фомин Андрей14911:45:58
17Здорово КостромаЯровитчук Евгения, Волков Михаил14511:43:04
18СПЛАВX-Race КураганСафонов Александр, Сафонова Ирина14411:57:56
19Аура приключенийЭльман Игорь, Румянцев Андрей14110:47:57
20Tver_KalashnikovКалашников Андрей, Калашников Артем14011:55:39
21Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Табаков Михаил, Щепанюк Тадеуш14012:12:54
22МГУКубарева Елена, Арзуманов Алексей, Huber Ольга13711:55:07
23КСО ЛегендаМихайлова Валентина, Михайлов Владимир13611:36:03
24Семь верстМоисеева Анна, Помыкалов Дмитрий13311:53:34
25never_offНеверов Артем, Калинин Алексей13211:38:49
26Гром и молнияБогатырев Михаил, Поляков Михаил12811:31:46
27Птица-тройкаЗубалий Анастасия, Неменчинский Артем, Пинчук Максим12611:40:39
28И так сойдет!Сабурова Ася, Варгафтик Григорий12411:38:37
29Что такое рогейнЦарегородцев Алексей, Ахметсафина Мария12012:02:31
30НочнушкиЕгорова Татьяна, Шапкина Дарья11711:58:39
31Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир11512:16:45
32Королёвские лемурыЧернышева Татьяна, Чернышев Иван11111:29:35
33ШлямбулиШитова Мария, Мишанин Игорь11111:51:21
34ПешеходыЛавров Александр, Щетинкина Светлана10411:00:07
35Дети болот и КоБелова Мария, Кузнецова Юлия, Мезрин Алексей10211:45:01
36За кузинатройАфанасьев Алексей, Богатов Роман10111:40:50
37АвосьКочнов Дмитрий, Гриценко Сергей9910:26:35
38Пьянству.netПустовалов Виктор, Субботина Светлана9111:35:07
39ОптимистыНауменко Тамара, Мустафин Юрий7711:11:50
40НевонкаЕгорова Юлия, Бухвалов Сергей7411:40:13
41МурзилкиГолубинский Андрей, Нежданова Анастасия, Эрхова Анна7311:22:21
42ХухтилампиВоликов Александр, Вдовина Екатерина6911:35:33
43ВездеходыСапелюк Ярослав, Гирфанов Марсель6011:54:45
44КапитанПавлов Михаил4011:54:50
45На ход ногиАхметсафин Максим, Михалевич Сергей3806:14:17
46ЛенивцыТрухачёв Игорь, Храповицкий Всеволод3107:20:29
47ТК МАИКалистратова Вера03:24:29

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1HE*Захаров Сергей12305:58:10
2кря!!!!!Козлов Алексей11806:02:53
3ДемьянесДемьяненко Алексей11505:57:58
4Драйв КлубХохлов Василий11005:57:38
5Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис10605:54:00
6КенниЯстребков Константин10606:04:33
7КузьмаКузьмин Евгений10205:56:17
8-Соболев Александр10106:01:56
9D2Науменко Денис9805:57:12
10Альпклуб МЭИСкорик Фёдор9306:02:45
11Stark Adventure teamЛудков Алексей9206:03:50
12СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий8805:56:49
13Без ансамбляПономарев Андрей8705:58:55
14-Прошутинский Евгений8506:11:53
15ГрейпфрутСеливерстов Илья8205:55:10
16ZeitGeistКостромин Василий7505:47:13
17kahden lohenЗимин Михаил6806:11:02
18Эмалированная кастрюляЛибин Дмитрий6705:44:04
19-Гребеньков Сергей6705:44:09
20Барсук 1Русаков Никита6706:09:01
21Турбо ежСтримовский Павел6505:49:12
22SaamАртемов Иван6205:52:13
23BikingСафонова Татьяна5605:49:01
24ПлющихаПротасова Катерина5605:49:11
25Ленивый ежЛисовой Олег5605:49:25
26КМ2Жегусова Евгения5405:50:20
27Имени меняЗлобина Дарья5405:50:26
28-Тумасьева Варвара5405:50:29
29КМ1Жегусов Владимир5405:50:33
30Поеду одинЧекрыгин Сегей5105:44:26
31RM-10Санто Евгений5105:59:31
32A5Бойко Анна4404:47:18
33АйболитАнч Дмитрий4305:53:01
34Добрый БармалейТолкушин Александр4305:53:37
35Глухой пролет!Костин Иван3806:07:07
36Korolev-Riders.ruШишов Илья3806:07:12
37Шлем ШредингераРожков Андрей3505:27:53
38Сергей НестеровНестеров Сергей3405:42:41
39ЕжиПаль Алексей3102:42:00
40XRGЮрлов Максим2906:42:36
41Бурый медведьМишин Антон2906:42:46
42atТихменев Александр2203:57:55
43Порванная цепьМирошниченко Алексей2006:19:53
44-Якименко Анатолий1705:18:34
45Мяучие змеиПась Олег1506:13:12
46Корытина ТатьянаКорытина Татьяна906:35:10
47ДАККОРДИМизинов Григорий602:04:45
48Ходжиев ЖуманазарХоджиев Жуманазар606:38:09
49АММальцева Анна606:38:14
50-Бурико Александра606:38:16
51-Корягин Алексеандр606:38:29
52Васечкина ЕлизаветаВасечкина Елизавета606:38:45
53Редькина АлександраРедькина Александра606:38:47
54-Субботин Александр606:38:52
55Денис КоровкинКоровкин Денис506:39:43
56Пчелиный клубМальцева Анна406:40:20
57Клепикова ЕленаКлепикова Елена406:40:24
58КудряхаПолякова Екатерина406:40:35
59-Карпов Анатолий06:24:09
60-Карпов Василий06:24:49
61БосоножкиЛысова Анна06:51:34
62Но зачем?Лебедев Михаил07:33:28
63-Киреев Никита07:33:33

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Ориента-КунцевоНикитин Леонид11305:59:06
2Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий10205:55:38
3Оле ЛукойеЖегусов Олег9406:03:11
4Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман9305:52:59
5С песней по жизниСтаров Олег9105:57:13
6АхтубаДанилов Сергей8505:57:09
7АМБА (КАиС МЭИ)Долгополова Катерина8406:04:31
8Просто ПетровичГубашов Валерий8105:57:25
9ЧелябинскПоромов Артем7905:54:28
10Жесткая СкрепкаСабиров Григорий7805:59:56
11Буран-ЖЦветаева Галина7705:54:53
12AGAINКлюкин 7706:09:28
13ЛефортовоМолодчинин Андрей7605:52:06
14НикоССамарцев Николай7606:06:29
15Луноход-1Фоминов Яков7305:54:57
16ЛюбительМясников Игорь7305:59:32
17Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей7205:51:56
18С низкого стартаЯковлев Игорь7105:58:35
19ДоползёмАндриановский Сергей7005:48:22
20сингулярностьВасильев Евгений6705:52:05
21RM-1902Димитров Борис6706:02:21
22Больные колениШафиев Ренат6505:57:23
23Больные колениФедянин Антон6505:57:24
24ТирасОриентСкляров Александр6205:57:06
25кулик-воробейАстахов Алексей5805:47:10
26GENЗудов Геннадий5705:46:05
27Абрис-КоролевИванов Владимир5705:46:07
28Вичуга2Азаров Сергей5705:47:44
29лично1Пухарев Денис5705:48:04
30Вичуга11Закалюжный Василий5705:48:10
31Вичуга1Тихомиров Павел5705:48:13
32ВичугаТихомиров Александр5705:48:14
33лично3Тырнов Игорь5705:48:15
34SkycatКовалева Наталья5505:52:44
35МаксимЧасовиков Максим5505:55:35
36радость бытияКарташев Олег5505:57:14
37ТоропыжкаМолочков Андрей5305:58:32
38Случайное блужданиеКикоть Ирина5305:58:37
39АЗИМУТ-СЕВЕРЗозуля Вячеслав5204:50:07
40katerintusКылосова Екатерина5206:07:13
41www.rogainer.ru - Купи кроссовкиНиконов Михаил5206:13:10
42Степ-ПашкаШмидт Павел5206:13:19
43ТК МАИМиклин Алексей5206:24:29
44КикимораСудас Ольга5105:51:41
45LiRВасильев Эрнольд4905:52:39
46Спорт режимГорев Максим4906:05:30
47ФортумШиховцев Сергей4705:51:55
48Team-1Костина Анастасия4705:59:26
49-Сеньков Анде4406:11:54
50ЗигзагКоганов Сергей4305:59:53
51TanKoКоптева Татьяна4205:52:40
52AnKaКарцева Анна4205:53:29
53Динамо-57Наместников Петр4105:52:08
54РепейникПомазан Наталья4105:57:16
55Кураков СКураков Сергей4106:01:34
56Первый пиратПетухов Олег4106:20:09
57Второй пиратПетухова Дарья4106:20:11
58митрохаМитрошенков Игорь3805:15:22
59PARUS-DРусанова Елена3805:31:24
60PARUS-MРусанов Павел3805:31:38
61КемеровчанинСоветов Александр3806:03:32
62Романцов АРоманцов Алексей3806:04:35
63Романцова ОРоманцова Ольга3706:05:56
64Stone RoseБронникова Наталья3506:03:55
65тёмная энергияБронников Кирилл3506:03:59
66БрюхоносецСошенков Сергей3405:56:53
67Товарняк кавайныйСоколова Надежда3305:25:32
68glareboaБордачёв Андрей2905:59:18
69Кривая педальСергеев Андрей2006:19:35
70Оно мне надо!Старостин Александр1906:34:42
71Ползущая наугадЗорина Марина1906:34:44
72ПотраченоУсачев Константин1802:04:24
73Вижу цель не вижу препятствийРубанова Екатерина1706:24:41
74Никто кроме нас!Куликов Максим1706:24:44
75МескалитоБондарь 1506:13:08
76КалининКалинин Сергей06:25:41

3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1личноЛексин Олег6202:56:26
2КарасьЦветков Максим5402:56:28
3Сергей ЕгоровЕгоров Сергей4503:00:32
4SBБерлин Сергей3902:57:51
5АББерлин Андрей3902:58:19
6IonИонов Геннадий3802:59:02
7КвантКаравашкин Артем3702:54:19
8АПРРазинков Александр3602:44:27
9РГУФКЧепкасова Анастасия3602:50:05
10О-клуб ОсОсипов Николай3402:50:23
11О-клуб ТрТрофимов Александр3402:50:38
12-Сатунин Петр3303:08:04
13Форест ГампСафин Альмир3202:43:32
14КарбофосРусанов Пётр2902:59:51
15gettableДубовской Леша2903:21:05
16ОманидСалимов Галимзян2703:10:26
17МотыгаРодионов Илья2602:55:37
18Кунцево-о. ОрсаОкин Вячеслав2102:33:07
19-Сухов Максим2102:34:55
20Дмитровский ДедушкаСычев Владимир1603:11:50
21-Стеценко Анна1502:53:19
22УраСтепанова Мария1502:53:25
23ТГССимонова Тамара1102:22:11
24В поле ветерРоманенкова Ольга1103:04:11
25Mad TuristikПетрухин Иван1002:50:01
26Mad Turistik ElenaКостюченко Елена1002:51:43
27Бродячий ПсСамарин Станислав1003:30:58
28ВИРРазинкова Валентина602:50:33
29ТахионБахмутова Анастасия403:08:23
30кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев103:23:12
31-Мельникова Фаина03:50:54
32БарьерТитов Алексей04:32:21
33СластенкаЛизунова Анна04:33:28