3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1BigMaturПанчева Людмила7402:50:46
2Дуськина матьПопова Екатерина6502:56:56
3УФАПономарев Степан5603:00:44
4FelixTheCatТамарин Дмитрий5103:00:59
5ДЬЯВОЛ НЕБЕСЗайцева Светлана5103:04:22
6VayaConDiosАбрамова Анастасия5003:01:09
7кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев4502:54:03
8Знаки зодиакаСысоева Виктория4003:00:56
9ЧайнеггМолодушкин Виктор3503:01:02
10ДругКабанов Дмитрий3202:16:02
11за ДругаНефедов Роман3202:16:03
12БЕЗ КОМАНДЫШкуркин Роман2603:05:39
13ЧайнеггЧернобривенко Александр03:01:17

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1кваантКаравашкин Артем12403:55:49
2УралецХабиров Зинур11903:57:59
3КраскИКрасковский Андрей11303:58:36
4SPLAV - X-Race.infoМихеева Нина11103:57:25
5Восточный овощСтепанов Андрей10903:57:15
6Легенда-2Богопольский Геннадий10703:54:48
7Ехидна и утконосМазин Павел10703:55:48
8Ветераны ЛефортовоМолодчинин Андрей10503:59:20
9Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий10403:48:11
10Воробей МГУБардашев Виктор10003:33:20
11АхтубаДанилов Сергей9703:50:07
12ТоропыжкаМолочков Андрей9604:04:20
13ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей9503:41:25
14НиколаевНиколаев Дмитрий9503:41:30
15ОдышкаКузьминых Николай9503:42:33
1632кмФокин Андрей9503:55:47
17ЛегендаБогопольская Елена9503:57:07
18Бег ПиггесЗезекало Александр9504:00:19
19smetana3000Сметана Станислав9203:49:45
20КЕННИЯстребков Константин9204:02:37
21безниктоНикулин Максим9204:09:06
22Бегучий косогорАфанасьева Анастасия9103:42:29
23Буран-ЖЦветаева Галина9004:03:17
24M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья9004:08:45
25Динамо-57Наместников Петр8904:04:18
26В меру уставший мужчинаМазин Владимир8803:31:19
27Стимул-88Чернышев Игорь8803:55:36
28Спартак-88Абрамов Юрий8703:50:16
29ТК ПЕРОВОСамыкин Антон8704:18:06
30Маньяки-ПриключенцыФильчиков Максим8604:01:19
31Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий8303:57:21
32Ой-ой лучше - назадЗадворный Андрей8304:06:28
33Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна8103:53:40
3411Калистратова Вера8103:55:57
35МОПС3Орлов Владимир7604:04:22
36МОПС1Ямчук Дмитрий7604:04:39
37МОПС2Кузьменко Мария7604:04:44
38vfabrФабриченко Виктор7504:08:48
39Iron WeedСусоров Никита7304:10:01
40КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав7304:15:18
41FUSIONМельник Алексей7203:41:19
4211Бикчурин Рустам7003:58:29
43Всё через жопуГеоргиева Марина7004:00:25
44Сообразим на троихСагдуллин Булат7004:26:22
45solAR windМорозов Сергей6803:53:46
46РГУФК и КоЧепкасова Анастасия6803:59:23
47ОманидСалимов Галимзян6703:42:35
48Красногорск-2Лукина Надежда6703:47:59
49МГУМордирос Антон6603:43:21
50Типичный сливЗибров Илья6503:49:47
51И так сойдет!Сабурова Ася6403:17:05
52Айболит против Бармалея!Анч Дмитрий5903:47:35
53МЮМокрова Юлия5903:47:38
54Барамалей против АйболитаТолкушин Александр5903:48:48
55БобрыНиконов Дмитрий5903:55:44
56Главное успеть на финишСукманова Екатерина5603:47:14
57HydrosoulКузьмина Екатерина5603:48:04
58glareboaБордачёв Андрей5403:47:41
59личноСухов Максим5003:47:01
60ДВА ТОПОРАСтогний Тарас4103:33:47
61ДВА ТОПОРАДорофеев Денис4103:33:50
62ШалотКовалев Вадим2503:58:59
63Красногорск-1Родичкина Галина1702:39:20
64КивиРудаков Владимир1704:24:08
65КрасногорскСолдатенкова Елена704:25:06
66Лично-1Котко Алексей04:30:42
67Лично1Караганов Вадим05:02:23

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан20705:56:42
2Chasing DaylightДемещик Павел, Нагаев Алексей, Колганов Евгений20405:53:27
3ОМЕГАСкопинский Сергей, Никифоров Семен18906:02:48
4НЕ*Захаров Сергей18705:58:04
5Беличий отрядБарышникова Наталия, Кашин Дмитрий18505:56:08
6ВелосреДецДемьяненко Алексей18105:58:03
7ориента-велоАвдеев Алексей18005:51:46
8Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена17906:02:01
9СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий17505:47:40
10ХомякиКантемирова Елена, Кантемиров Дмитрий17105:56:14
11Светлый путь 0Малахов Борис17105:56:51
12Крылатый батальон-BlondieСоколов Борис, Зимина Наталья, Кочетков Игорь16705:49:19
13корточкиЮдин Александр, Щедрин Алексей, Кевиш Максим15905:53:44
14БарсукиРусаков Никита, Юрлов Максим15406:08:59
15solAR wind veloМасленников Владимир15205:54:32
16Старые клячиЛомасов Роман, Пирожков Дмитрий15205:55:48
17Рязань-Волна-1Кротенко Вячеслав15106:01:01
18Солёные ушиНикитина Елена, Миронова Илона14905:48:59
19Драйв КлубХохлов Василий14905:49:01
20SaamАртемов Иван14805:47:18
21За Катафота!Шадькова Ксения14605:55:02
22АльтимаАнтохина Татьяна, Каныгин Михаил14105:49:35
23МОРКОВКИНДанилов Владимир13305:33:03
24Мы с Приветом!Днепровский Евгений13305:54:52
25ЛисятаСамарцев Всеволод, Белич Ева13306:02:26
26Рыба есть горуИванов Василий13006:04:05
27Умственно не в формеБогатырев Михаил12905:54:29
28Леватор АниКорноухов Иван12605:53:48
29802Петров Сергей, Рогаль Анна12505:45:02
30tabaki (ГС МФТИ)Кульбацкий Дмитрий12505:57:35
31Пожарный кранСазонов Алексей, Свердликов Антон12305:49:53
32kahden lohenЗимин Михаил12205:51:49
33ОдуванчикиДенисова Диана, Усольцева Виктория11705:49:30
34Дрых-тимГребенев Дмитрий, Гребенев Павел11605:46:26
35ЧПРоманов Алексей, Токач Ольга11505:53:08
36Вася домаСамарин Сергей, Самарин Станислав11404:55:35
37NBNF(Salat)Солдаткин Антон11405:17:13
38volkalexВолков Алексей11306:02:09
39АрьяКарпович Анастасия10505:37:13
40zer0Ли Виктор10505:43:40
41Рязань-Волна-2Кротенко Лилия10505:50:07
42ИголкиЦветков Илья10405:49:44
43Овощное рагуЗамараев Дмитрий, Стрюков Дмитрий10105:43:25
44ВелоскопНаливайский Александр10105:46:54
456 часов на велосипедеИванов Евгений, Литвинов Дмитрий9705:31:39
46KazuarРощин Сергей9405:56:00
47ГдеМыМалышкин Александр, Чичварова Юлия9305:31:03
48БЕЗ НАЗВАНИЯКарасев Игорь9105:42:25
49Дядя SamКуликов Семён9005:46:38
50МескалитоБондарь Владимир, Овчаренко Сергей8505:51:54
51БЕЗ АНСАМБЛЯПономарев Андрей8205:40:35
52Гавайские курочкиКоптева Татьяна, Карцева Анна8005:45:14
53ЧатикЗахаров Алексей, Чернышева Екатерина7605:24:46
54МУСИХИНА ЕЛЕНАШишкин Илья7306:02:00
55Четыре колесаКрупнов Борис, Драгункин Дмитрий7006:57:26
56ПРОТИВ ВЕТРАИванютина Елена, Иванютин Владислав6205:28:20

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Альпиндустрия-RunlabКалинин Олег, Сафронова Ирина24407:54:13
2RZN-teamАндрейкин Алексей, Соломатин Сергей23808:03:23
3Дети болотПанов Дмитрий, Мирошкин Николай, Шемятихин Дмитрий, Коробко Анна23408:03:22
4Pro et contra+DТонис Александр, Мазин Евгений23007:59:27
5Rogaining.ruСкрипко Алексей, Якимов Александр22507:53:14
6GoodWillИванов Александр22408:06:03
7Крылатый батальонБарановский Валерий, Аверьянов Андрей22308:00:22
8X-rays и КарасьЧернов Алексей, Цветков Максим, Пикуз Сергей22308:01:57
9НикАндрАндрусов Павел, Никитин Леонид21507:47:37
10МГУ_2Кубарев Михаил, Галкина Марина21007:54:27
11Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий20907:59:26
12МуравьедКузина Екатерина20307:52:51
13ТИХОНОВ-ЛИЧНОТихонов Виталий20107:37:29
14Хеликоптер нихтВажнов Роман20007:52:56
15kernel panicКуликов Роман19707:58:14
16МайечкаБарвинский Александр, Цыганков Илья, Алексеева Екатерина, Кочергина Анна19507:55:40
17СПЛАВX-Race КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр19407:54:29
18СУПЕРЫЧернышов Игорь, Лукин Михаил19307:56:33
19БережецкийБережецкий Дмитрий18907:49:18
203-й разСущенко Сергей18907:58:43
21Нав и ГаторЦарегородцев Алексей, Холодов Евгений18807:56:37
22ПримавераГорячкин Андрей18807:57:29
23МангустДенщик Игорь18808:04:23
24Группа Здоровья-1Щепанюк Тадеуш18707:50:14
25СапогиРылов Олег18707:55:45
26ГОРНЫЙ ЧИСТОТАОтачкин Алексей18607:52:28
27Оле лукойеЖегусов Олег18407:53:56
28ДружбаЛазаренко Станислав18307:53:01
29ДВАФФефелов Александр, Виленц Дмитрий18107:42:23
30Навстречу солнцуХоркин Евгений17507:48:46
31Мама ТаняМазина Татьяна17407:37:33
32Луноход-1Цветус Вячеслав, Фоминов Яков17407:41:11
33Степ-ПашкаШмидт Павел17407:54:26
34Столяров КонстантинСтоляров Константин17207:41:20
35RM-1902Губашов Валерий, Димитров Борис16907:50:16
36ПиратыПетухов Олег, Петухова Дарья16807:57:47
37НикоС и Маленькая компанияСамарцев Николай, Боровкова Марина16607:44:22
38Just aheadБазаров Константин16407:52:14
39ЦитринЮжанинов Антон16307:42:49
40Две столицыСубботина Светлана, Копелевич Александр16107:46:22
41От МорозкиИндриков Сергей, Галкина Наталья, Корнилов Александр, Сорокин Антон16007:51:08
42Tver_KalashnikovКалашников Артем15807:53:58
43Пикник на обочинеЛевченко Дмитрий, Егорова Татьяна15807:54:05
44ПаблоРозанов Павел15608:14:34
45Сообразим на троихМасленников Сергей, Сагдуллин Тимур15307:58:39
46Сэм БрукЯкимов Семён15308:05:38
47Семь вёрстМоисеева Анна15207:48:14
48Ели КарелииМищенко Вера, Дубов Леонид15208:04:30
49Tver-KalashnikovКалашников Андрей14807:45:47
50Тест на совместимостьБорисова Мария, Халяпин Александр14707:56:41
51ЪМалышкина Анастасия, Смирнов Сергей, Малышкин Юрий14307:47:27
52Молния (ТК МИСиС)Иноземцев Антон14206:44:03
53РазвилкиЗабабуркин Павел, Михайлов Сергей14207:46:46
54ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард14107:44:50
55Perpetuum Mobile (ТК Перово)Галиев Салават13707:23:15
56Пых ПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина13308:00:44
57ТрудоваяМезрин Алексей13308:01:50
58БурлакиЕсипов Артём13107:42:14
59AcraniaЗубалий Анастасия13007:58:33
60КикимораСудас Ольга12807:58:54
61Дети болот - 2Кузнецова Юлия12808:02:52
62ВЕЗДЕХОДПавлов Михаил, Гирфанов Марсель12307:44:12
63Оранжевый хорекТумковский Юрий12307:59:32
64Проверка 123Дубинин Герман, Кошелев Александр12107:24:38
65O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена, Галинова Татьяна12007:50:02
66ХухтилампиВоликов Александр, Вдовина Екатерина11908:02:26
67МУРЗИЛКИ-ЭКСПРЕССГолубинский Андрей, Нежданова Анастасия11707:47:23
68SkycatКовалева Наталья11707:55:16
69Надо доползти!Зорина Марина, Старостин Александр11307:47:34
70Зигзаг_Коганов Сергей11208:14:46
71им. А. И. ТентетниковаКудашов Борис, Мищенко Лидия11007:51:38
72Нулевое трениеСоколов Михаил10807:38:24
73трое в каноеКирин Григорий, Лобзаева Дарья, Филимонова Наталья10706:22:12
74Шнурки на волеГорбенко Дмитрий10707:24:50
75МУРЗИЛКИЭрхова Анна, Ломакина Ирина, Салахова Надия10507:46:04
76СоколовыСоколова Елена, Соколов Геннадий10407:43:43
77ZEROГилажев Айдар, Парфёнова Александра103cнят:00:00
78тёмная энергияБронников Кирилл10307:45:03
79Тихий ОмутБронникова Дарья10307:45:07
80БрюхоносецСошенков Сергей9807:57:04
81УлитыКиселев Кирилл, Коваленко Екатерина9707:55:47
82Гони и побеждайБуляккулов Азат, Ялаев Тагир9206:31:44
83Группа ЗдоровьяТохтуева Светлана, Тохтуев Владимир9007:46:43
84Белка и СтрелкаПонимасова Ольга, Евстропова Мария8907:59:19
85Шило в пятой точкеСимеренко Ольга, Пармёнова Ольга8707:38:58
86БарракудаПонимасова Светлана8608:01:15
87NBNF RitosПотапова Маргарита7207:45:17
88Лежбище СкотиковКингсеп Екатерина, Сотсков Владимир7105:06:29
89Только вперед!Ховаев Алексей5707:11:59
90Последняя ПандаЦвик Дмитрий5206:25:33