3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Nord-OstОстанков Дмитрий15502:56:23
2ФиБраФедосов Филипп14802:59:07
3JourneymanГрибанов Глеб14602:58:36
4ЛичноЛексин Олег14602:59:05
5ВИВАТ-2Захаров Игорь14302:51:25
6Ни шагу на задРостовцева Анастасия13902:59:41
7С песней по жизниСтаров Олег13502:57:17
8АхтубаДанилов Сергей13102:57:35
9SPLAV - X-Race.infoМихеева Нина12903:00:17
10Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис12202:55:21
11Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий12202:59:30
12КраскИКрасковский Андрей11903:07:04
13ВиватЗахарова Ольга11503:07:11
14ЛЫТКАРИНСКИЙ КОМПАСЗеленцов Михаил11503:07:21
15Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия10702:58:37
16VitaNovaМалышева Варвара10702:58:44
17Буран-ЖЦветаева Галина10302:53:46
18БЕГПИГГЕСЗезекало Александр10202:57:59
19НикоССамарцев Николай10102:58:53
20ХрабрецыСорокин Иван9802:50:44
21ЛюбительМясников Игорь9702:51:02
22dayamogu.ruУшаков Степан9702:53:33
23readygo.clubДресвянников Иван9702:53:39
24Ели_КарелииМищенко Вера9702:58:15
25Ели КарелииДубов Леонид9702:58:20
26Чуть меньше километраОрлов Вадим9402:53:16
27Adventure TimeАлексеева Екатерина9302:59:39
28СусанинТихонов Алексей8003:14:55
29Дмитрий МарченкоМарчнко Дмитрий7902:52:15
30ADVENTURE TIMEБарвинский Александр7903:06:20
31ЛЫТКАРИНОВасильев Владимир7703:01:13
32Барсук ТимохаТимохин Андрей7602:53:19
33ЭКСТРИМНаумов Евгений7603:01:31
34АК МЭИВоропай Юрий7502:32:56
35оманидСалимов Галимзян7302:43:23
36ОпоссумихаПотребич Нина7302:50:49
37Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий7002:54:34
38КПКузнецов Пётр6902:43:45
39ЛыткариГейченко Игорь6602:58:53
40железный чебураторНазаров Михаил6502:59:02
41СЕВЕРНЫЙ ОЛЕНЬСиньков Андрей6403:03:27
42СТАЛКЕРБелов Вячеслав6302:53:57
43РОНТБелов Максим6302:54:10
44Кунцево-ОРСАРязанская Татьяна6102:50:28
45Umalex2Ульяненков Александр6102:53:53
46Umalex1Ульяненков Максим6102:54:01
47ВелоПосадПанкеев Глеб6003:14:16
48ВелоПосадРычагов Михаил6003:14:23
49ЛичноДенисенко Андрей5303:01:27
50СледопутыМордовина Ольга5202:51:38
51Медленный2Кукушкин Дмитрий5002:58:20
52МедленныйЧукарин Максим5002:58:22
53БелкаПонимасова Ольга5003:01:39
54Перово 1Вольнов Николай4302:52:06
55Неправильная ПандаЦвик Дмитрий4302:55:55
56СтрелкаЕвстропова Мария4102:42:57
57КРАСНОГОРСКЖубрикова Ольга4102:59:37
58Турист1Козлов Иван3902:47:57
59ТуристКозлов Андрей3902:48:00
60ИСКАТЕЛЬСлободник Сокол103:21:46
61Котики1Самарин Сергей-8507:17:30

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1CHAISING DAYLIGHTНагаев Алексей13603:00:55
2АтлантидаПоромов Артем12602:58:30
3МГУ60Арсеев Петр9202:49:16
4ЕленкаКантемирова Елена9102:59:55
5НПОФаткуллов Руслан8502:59:37
6MadBeaversTeamЧепенко Алексей7102:44:26
7De_lisleСокулер Максим7102:44:36
8МТБОшникПрозоров Андрей6802:40:09
9МТБОшник 2Дождь Светлана6802:40:14
10ЛесовикКараганов Вадим6803:01:01
11NIMNULИванютин Владислав6402:54:20
12BigMaturПанчева Людмила6002:51:51
13БилдерДрачевский Владимир4803:00:06

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Chasing DaylightРостовцев Артём27405:54:31
2Дети болот + DМирошкин Николай, Мирошкин Сергей, Тонис Александр25405:52:12
3весенний гонПанов Дмитрий25405:53:37
4X-rays и КарасьПикуз Сергей, Цветков Максим24306:02:27
5Ясен перецСултанов Максим23805:58:41
6Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр23705:53:56
7RozhkaШавлакова Анна22805:53:35
8GoodWillИванов Александр22705:49:44
9ДебютГордиенко Антон, Артюхова Анна22106:01:33
10НикАндрНикитин Леонид, Андрусов Павел21905:59:15
11Рязань-ВолнаКротенко Вячеслав21505:59:24
12МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим21105:51:57
13Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий20505:58:33
14Радуга-22Черный Михаил, Максимов Владимир20105:54:56
15SPLAVX-Race КураганСафонов Александр, Сафонова Ирина20105:58:45
16СПОРТГЕН.РУБородин Сергей, Кузнецов Сергей19905:51:28
17ТрудоваяМезрин Алексей19905:58:43
18VDPВиленц Дмитрий19805:56:46
19Просто ПетровичГубашов Валерий, Димитров Борис19605:52:20
20Семён СемёнычЯкимов Семён19605:56:08
21КРОГ-2Копелевич Александр, Комин Игорь19505:56:49
22КСО ФрязиноДубовой Денис18905:33:04
23kernel panicКуликов Роман18905:56:28
24Пых ПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина18705:49:21
25НАФ И ГАТОРХолодов Евгений, Царегородцев Алексей18205:55:23
26Умственно не в формеБогатырев Михаил18005:54:06
27СтоляровСтоляров Константин17805:53:43
28Ленивые совы (ТК Перово)Воронина Марина, Канурина Валентина17705:48:22
29Эксперимент 626Сидоров Александр, Сидорова Эльвира17405:51:00
30Жесткие ПиратыПетухова Дарья, Сабиров Григорий17306:02:51
31Ринат4ЮАсылхузин Ринат16805:49:47
32ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей16705:52:35
33РКТТрохов Валерий16405:38:55
34Ударная-ФТабаков Михаил, Фефелов Александр16406:26:33
35Уже не юные пниМищенко Лидия, Фершалов Андрей, Кудашов Борис16005:53:47
36Луноход-2Кочнов Дмитрий15705:56:21
37I RUNДемин Никита15605:42:05
38Pink FreakАпухтин Михаил15405:27:43
39ХорошевоКлиментьев Сергей15405:53:01
40мартовский котМитрошенков Игорь, Шапкина Дарья15405:53:49
41ВЯТКА-АВТОМАТШляхтин Андрей, Коваленко Антон, Митрофанов Александр15405:57:52
42Нездоровая тенденцияПосадский Алексей15105:46:20
43ПримавераГорячкин Андрей, Александрина Юлия15005:53:13
44ХысьТягин Валентин14605:48:37
45AcraniaЗубалий Анастасия14405:54:58
46МангустДенщик Игорь14405:55:02
47ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард, Смирнова Софья14305:55:29
48Второе дыханиеЯковлев Павел13805:55:46
49КемеровчанинСоветов Александр13206:02:50
50БарракудаПонимасова Светлана13005:59:02
51ЗигзагКоганов Сергей13005:59:13
52Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна12805:51:38
53I RUNДемин Антон11805:49:15
54ЛЮБАЯ КОМАНДАКукуева Ирина, Евграфов Валерий11104:21:03
55I RUNБорисов Леонид11105:49:10
56Неудачник 1Иванов Марк10905:58:38
57ШонсагэБелич Ева, Плохих Анатолий10205:46:12
58СветлячкиКоролева Наталья, Соколова Елена9305:48:25
59ЧекменеваЧекменева Анастасия8805:45:42
60МИИТСоколов Михаил8405:46:10
61МГУПССтельмашенко Александр8405:46:15

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1СПЛАВX-Race.infoГалкина Марина23106:00:14
2Светлый путьМалахов Борис21505:57:32
3Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена, Колганов Евгений21405:56:36
4ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬКубарев Михаил21005:57:08
5ВелосреДецДемьяненко Алексей20705:57:49
6АзимутРусаков Сергей19805:57:13
7Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Караваев Иван19706:04:04
8FenixШадьков Сергей19405:58:05
9ФРЯЗИНОКузьминых Николай17606:01:16
10Нижегородское ополчениеПавлова Татьяна, Демидов Александр16005:56:02
11Томагавк из НовогиреевоВетчинин Александр15805:48:32
12ИхтиандрЛабутин Денис15705:59:43
13СК РомашковоАнтохина Татьяна, Гришин Дмитрий15205:43:55
14БЕЗ АНСАМБЛЯПономарев Андрей15005:52:29
15КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав14005:54:43
16D2Науменко Денис14006:15:56
17ВбОкБелей Виталий, Оборин Кирилл11705:53:55
18ВелоЛанитянеЖероков Михаил, Прокопович Георгий, Оксенюк Владимир, Цветков Евгений, Шевченко Александр10905:51:59
19СПОКОЙНЫЕ КАТАЛЬЦЫЛитвинов Михаил, Березин Андрей10804:46:05
20Солнечный КОТБолдышев Максим, Филиппова Татьяна, Акимцев Егор, Нуров Фаридун, Кувшинова Дарья7506:00:03
21Pulse SportsСахаров Константин6005:47:28
22РусалкиПодзорова Юлия, Помазан Наталья4605:38:50