3 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Уралец2Хабиров Зинур7502:49:27
2Крылатый батальон 2Анищенко Евгений7302:52:15
3ЧебурашкаКремена Евгения7202:46:45
4Верный путьМашковцев Алексей7102:47:18
5KatushaАлексеева Екатерина7103:01:19
6Ko-koБарвинский Александр7103:01:27
7Паркран ТушиноСмирнов Дмитрий6603:01:44
8ПупсоидМазаков Владимир5902:56:42
9командаНаместников Петр5902:57:30
10ОпоссумихаПотребич Нина5802:56:27
11Ориента-STAR1Архипова Наталья5602:55:45
12Братство муфтованных карабиновГнездилов Михаил5602:56:57
13ВостокУльяненков Александр5603:00:47
14СПАРТАК-88Абрамов Юрий5503:06:15
15Утомимый Гаечный КлючПанченко Юлия5503:06:54
16Неутомимый Гаечный КлючЖилин Антон5503:06:56
17Девушка с веслом_Цухло Татьяна5302:56:46
18MaximulУльяненков Максим5303:00:50
19Маньяки-ПриключенцыФильчиков Максим5203:02:11
20Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий4903:11:04
21Город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда4702:50:44
22МАИФавриченко Виктор4603:09:40
23Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий4503:09:59
24оманидСалимов Галимзян3802:56:00
25ЛесовикКараганов Вадим3703:15:20
26Малахит 3Тремпольцева Анна3602:51:54
27Малахит 2Карчевская Ася3602:51:55
28Малахит 1Гончаренко Наталья3602:53:25
29НЕПРАВИЛЬНАЯ ПАНДАЦвик Дмитрий3602:57:00
30REDAВалиулина Резида3603:05:25
31КАА3Зверев Антон3502:53:29
32КААКузнецов Андрей3502:53:47
33КАА2Кузнецов Арсений3502:54:02
34ТРОЕ С СОБАКОЙХраповицкий Всеволод3403:01:41
35ДОЧКА NIMNULaИванютина Ксения3102:49:44
36АЛЕШКАИванютина Елена3102:49:46
37СББерлин Сергей1801:56:39
38Малахит 4Шенинг Андрей1102:10:24
39ТРОЕ С СОБАКОЙСарников Олег1003:22:47
40ТРОЕ С СОБАКОЙСарников Илья903:23:25

3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Фрукт на стилеГараев Альберт8702:56:05
2Медный тазикГараев Илья8702:56:12
3ХрабрецыСорокин Иван8102:50:50
4БобёрОберенко Александр8102:56:33
5ВыдраПетрушевский Станислав8003:00:22
6Ели КарелииДубов Леонид7403:00:29
7BigMaturПанчева Людмила7202:49:09
8БЕЗ АНСАМБЛЯШкуркин Роман6803:01:57
9УФАПономарев Степан6102:31:06
10ТуристКозлов Андрей6102:51:35
11Турист1Козлов Иван6102:51:41
12Дуськина мать 1Попова Екатерина5702:44:21
13СиММедведев Александр5603:15:05
14МиСМедведева Мария5603:15:24
15МедведиКМедведев Евгений5603:15:30
16КиреевКиреев Семен4402:59:40
17Ш&ШХраброва Виктория3003:11:17
18Ш&ШШатских Павел3003:11:20
19DISENTISИванов Дмитрий2303:33:56

3 часа на роликах

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Другие Други - 1Петров Сергей5902:55:27
2Другие Други - 2Петров Дмитрий5902:55:44
3Другие Други - 3Артамонова Татьяна5902:55:47
4УфаКарасева Анна4902:56:06
5Уфа1Лукьянов Иван4902:56:26

6 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1KamaAdventureTeamИванов Константин15705:53:54
2RZN-teamАндрейкин Алексей14605:53:11
3Карась и X-raysПикуз Сергей, Цветков Максим14305:56:55
4RedFoxСафронова Ирина, Шавлакова Анна13906:08:12
5Дети болот - 1Мирошкин Сергей, Панов Дмитрий13805:56:31
6GoodWillИванов Александр13305:59:56
7АК МЭИМанжай Игорь13105:57:37
8*Кочергина Анна, Цыганков Илья13005:46:55
9Rogaining.ruСкрипко Алексей, Якимов Александр13006:01:56
10kernel panicКуликов Роман12305:51:57
11ХорошевоКлиментьев Сергей12306:03:38
12RM-1902Димитров Борис11605:51:58
13AmarilloШмидт Павел, Громова Мария11605:53:55
14АзимутРусаков Сергей11005:51:30
15ЕвгенийСидоровский Евгений10705:58:36
16MIPT runnersФролов Павел, Речистов Григорий10605:52:36
17Две столицыКопелевич Александр, Губашов Валерий10605:54:14
18Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий10505:57:18
19Ветераны ЛефортовоМолодчинин Андрей, Хоцянов Дмитрий, Смирнов Владимир10506:01:50
20МГУ-ЯЩЕРИЦАКнотько Вера, Колесов Сергей10405:48:56
21Феи ДруидоffСубботина Светлана, Авраменко Анна10405:55:13
22От МорозкиСорокин Антон, Галкина Наталья, Индриков Сергей10005:52:01
23Нездоровая тенденцияПосадский Алексей9705:49:00
24ФортумШиховцев Сергей9605:55:21
25Северный ОленьСиньков Андрей9605:59:45
26Арина Нижний НовгородДемидов Александр9205:58:54
27СТИМУЛМихейчев Игорь9105:55:34
28Фрязино ОлимпБодунов Сергей9005:34:44
29ТирасОриентСкляров Александр, Скляров Алексей9005:54:11
30ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей9005:54:44
31личноТихонов Виталий9006:03:36
32ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬКубарев Михаил8704:15:44
33сталкерГирей Роман8705:58:13
34Улиты (СТК Меридиан)Коваленко Екатерина, Киселев Кирилл8405:28:28
35Команда имени себяКоднев Даниил8305:30:42
36ТуСО-клубПавлов Андрей8305:58:45
37Неудачник 1Иванов Марк8306:04:44
38ЯКРСлепынин Эдуард8005:55:47
39SKY CATКовалева Наталья7705:56:08
40НикоССамарцев Николай7505:31:51
41Pulse SportsСахаров Константин7105:21:50
42СС 3.1Еникеев Тимур6805:50:08
43КотикиСамарин Станислав, Чиркова Анна6605:45:40
44ГагаринАндреев Михаил, Новик Ольга6605:47:43
45ZigzagСухов Максим, Плешков Евгений6505:22:52
46КРАСНОГОРСКЖубрикова Ольга6305:33:06
47Калинин СергейКалинин Сергей6205:48:58
48РоханыМурашов Сергей, Мурашов Иван5904:17:33
49КотаныВарлахова Анастасия, Богуш Ксения, Богуш Александра5905:54:46
50ТруноваТрунова Надежда5405:46:17
51О-НатаПомазан Наталья4706:13:26
52Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр4307:05:34
53СветлячкиСоколова Елена, Королева Наталья3906:06:16

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Chasing Daylight & Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел, Нагаев Алексей, Колганов Евгений23605:58:16
2Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис, Кочетков Игорь22006:02:40
3RACING HORNETSШаронов Алексей, Мещеряков Артем20806:05:26
4BlondieМалахов Борис, Зимина Наталья20405:52:18
5Kahden LohenЗимин Михаил20405:58:02
6velodoctor.ruГорчаков Алексей, Будрик Владислав20405:58:05
7Сальто ДелчеваДемьяненко Алексей, Блинов Валентин, Дюльдин Руслан20206:02:00
8FenixШадьков Сергей19706:00:33
9Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена, Парфеньев Евгений19506:02:12
10Колбасный экспрессЛомасов Роман, Красков Дмитрий19205:56:34
11solAR windМасленников Владимир19106:01:03
12Семён СемёнычЯкимов Семён19005:59:10
13СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий, Антохина Татьяна18205:52:22
14СПЛАВX-Race КураганСафонов Александр, Сафонова Нина, Сафонова Ирина18205:58:10
15НЕ*Захаров Сергей18105:58:56
16КряКозлов Алексей17905:55:29
17ВелоИголкиЦветков Илья17206:00:27
18D2Науменко Денис17005:57:30
19Хорошево СШ102Косовец Вячеслав16805:54:05
20RTSМихайлов Антон16205:48:17
21Быстрые КолёсаЛабутин Михаил, Лабутин Денис15506:11:36
22ЛодырьКевиш Максим15406:03:04
23Поеду одинЧекрыгин Сергей15306:00:22
24СусанинТихонов Алексей14606:03:07
25802RРогаль Анна, Миронова Илона14206:05:02
26ЧерезрулькаФёдоровых Светлана, Карайченцев Алексей13605:55:40
27ПримавераГорячкин Андрей13606:03:01
28Томагавк из НовогиреевоВетчинин Александр12405:29:50
29Белый мустанг из ИзмайловаКозлов Владимир12405:30:40
30ГРЕЙПФРУКТСеливерстов Илья12406:01:36
31Сёстры по разумуБелич Ева, Веселкова Алиса12005:48:34
32АтлантидаДробатухин Илья, Поромов Артем12006:16:30
33NIMNULИванютин Владислав11905:49:16
34Disorder-1Тюкин Евгений, Ефимов Антон11805:59:30
35Радуга-22Науменко Елена, Максимов Владимир11405:57:22
36ВелоПосадПанкеев Глеб, Рычагов Михаил11406:04:36
37TorsionVСысоев Иван10905:29:54
38КФК-164-1Слепов Вячеслав, Касаткин Николай10706:14:54
39СапогиРылов Олег10605:39:18
40кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев10605:39:25
41Falcon SvСоколова Светлана10605:39:36
42KazuarРощин Сергей10606:04:48
43личноВоронков Андрей10005:38:35
44Disorder-2Финагин Максим, Сурков Илья10005:54:31
45ЖЕНА ЛОДЫРЯНовикова Наталья9106:03:32
46Солнечный зайчикСафонова Татьяна9005:48:12
47Прокрастинирующий тапир 2Чекменева Анастасия9005:54:15
48ДзынМагдалёва Полина, Вырыпаев Аллен8806:22:19
49Bazinga!Станковская Анка, Алещенко Дмитрий8505:51:33
50ВелоЛанитянеАбрамович Игорь, Прокопович Георгий, Цветков Евгений8506:22:14
51ДебютАртюхова Анна7506:04:46
52ВЕЛО-РОГЕЙНТурищев Александр6605:01:54

6 часов на роликах

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Восточный овощСтепанов Андрей18105:57:09
2Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир13505:42:18
3ПыхПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина10805:57:10