3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Спартак-88Абрамов Юрий8302:59:23
2Pro-adventureПохващева Елена7502:56:34
3Терра-Ди-КультураКижаев Денис7502:58:14
4Котики1Самарин Сергей7002:57:21
5КотикиСамарин Станислав7002:57:22
6НовопетровскШабалкин Владимир6603:22:48
7Медный тазикГараев Илья6102:56:54
8Фрукт на стилеГараев Альберт6102:56:55
9FelixTheCatТамарин Дмитрий5902:51:15
10KrashКрашенинникова Ольга5802:50:31
11Дрых-TEAMГребенев Павел5802:59:51
12A5Бойко Анна5602:53:01
13NIMNULИванютина Елена3202:59:50
14ДедковоБатуров Михаил2902:59:06
15NIMNULБородецкая Эльвира2902:59:55

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Северное ТушиноСмирнов Дмитрий11203:51:46
2АхтубаДанилов Сергей9703:49:16
3HellenaХельдерт Елена9403:56:59
4КраскИКрасковский Андрей9003:53:53
5TodayБурлинова Анна8603:57:42
6ДитаемиШароватов Дмитрий8603:57:45
7mtb-lifeКарпов Сергей8503:50:11
8SunriseШаханов Александр8503:50:52
9бабМаняЧистякова Мария7703:57:01
10БЕГ ПИГГЕСЗезекало Александр7704:09:55
11ЕленкаКантемирова Елена7604:16:30
12Луноход-1Фоминов Яков7503:52:58
13LapЛапкин Дмитрий7504:04:18
14кфкВознесенский Михаил7504:05:00
15Новопетровск 3Шабалкин Вячеслав7103:44:42
16Новопетровск 2Шабалкин Валерий7103:45:26
17RUN 4 FUNГоликов Алексей6903:58:34
18Уже усталГилажев Айдар6803:51:01
19ТАКТРРГорбенко Сергей6804:02:45
20АхтубаЧиков Андрей6703:59:34
21smetana3000Сметана Станислав6603:45:08
22Когда бежим не думаемКукуева Ирина6304:01:36
23НикоССамарцев Николай6103:51:48
24Лига_ЖулебиноГурявичус Ионас6103:59:19
25ЛесовикКараганов Вадим6003:52:00
26AloneКоваленко Антон5903:42:49
27ЛИГА-ЖУЛЕБИНОМайорова Юлия5903:55:18
28динамо-57Наместников Петр5703:48:48
29Alex_Chel_manЧелюканов Алексей5703:51:03
30оманидСалимов Галимзян5603:53:51
31Лига_ЖулебиноДанильченкова Ольга5303:59:24
32Кунцево-ОРСАРязанская Татьяна5203:50:11
33Она звалась ТатьянаМордирос Татьяна4803:49:29
34в одиночкуСухов Максим4804:00:05
35КПКузнецов Пётр3504:08:37
36Лига_ЖулебиноБелов Семен3303:05:20
37КААКузнецов Андрей3303:45:06
38КААЗверев Антон3303:45:11
39СледопутыМордовина Ольга2504:08:55
40ТихоходСолдатенкова Елена2304:14:49
41ЗВ-1Несин Станислав2004:00:53
42Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия404:19:13
43mobile-infoТкаченко Алексей-3204:38:31
44Бешеный ХоккеистЛеонов Дмитрий-13406:54:54
45Лютый ГитаристФедоров Алексей-13406:54:59
46Милашка-HRЛевитская Полина-13506:55:05
47Конфетка-ДантистЛяшева Инна-13506:55:10

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Chasing DaylightКолганов Евгений18306:04:12
2Pro-Adventure.ruШавлакова Анна, Похващев Егор, Роготнев Евгений18206:01:56
3X-RaceЖилин Денис, Демещик Павел17906:00:01
4Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис, Кочетков Игорь17705:55:50
5pro et contraМазин Евгений17405:57:53
6Сальто ДелчеваБлинов Валентин, Дюльдин Руслан17406:01:27
7ВелосреДецВасильев Андрей, Демьяненко Алексей17205:54:39
8Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена, Карасева Анна17105:55:25
9solAR windМасленников Владимир16805:54:07
10ЖИМЕфимов Андрей, Рябченкова Алевтина16806:00:59
11foxПортянко Андрей16705:56:03
12SportelementШавлаков Владимир16505:55:23
13Рязань-Волна-3Кротенко Дмитрий16505:58:52
14Напролом!Попов Александр, Крупицин Иван16405:56:22
15НЕ*Захаров Сергей16005:59:18
16Рязань-Волна-1Кротенко Вячеслав16006:07:51
17D2Науменко Денис15606:00:58
18C приветом zelbikeДнепровский Евгений15505:57:12
19ВподЪём!!!Желнин Алексей, Сперанский Павел15205:55:56
20АнтиЗОЖПугачев Дмитрий, Дмитриев Павел14705:54:14
21ЗОЖМалинин Олег, Есетов Сергей14705:54:29
22БарсукиРусаков Никита, Юрлов Максим14605:55:53
23СК_РомашковоГришин Дмитрий14105:41:37
24ЧерезрулькаФёдоровых Светлана, Карайченцев Алексей13805:40:40
25TeamOneЛи Виктор13605:50:17
26Stark Adventure teamЛудков Алексей, Манжай Игорь13505:54:26
27ЛисятаБелич Ева, Самарцев Всеволод13205:47:04
28Мама ТаняМазина Татьяна12905:33:06
29BigMaturЗимин Михаил, Панчева Людмила12405:56:11
30ЕЛИ-КАРЕЛИЯМищенко Вера12305:59:07
31Верный путьЮрков Олег, Машковцев Алексей12005:55:57
32СК РомашковоВолознев Сергей11905:47:46
33АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна11605:47:38
34SaamАртемов Иван11605:50:23
35Крепкий тыл ВбоКеровФедорова Дарья11505:57:49
36ЛапотьСмирнов Игорь11205:54:56
37ПогулятьГахария Аня11006:00:13
38Mad Beavers TeamЧепенко Алексей, Сокулер Максим10805:57:09
39Томагавк из НовогиреевоВетчинин Александр10606:12:34
4042Ольховский Дмитрий, Стрешенец Анастасия10506:04:25
41КенгуруОберенко Александр, Петрушевский Станислав10405:56:48
42Чай с тритончикамиЛитвинцева Анна, Вербовой Валентин10305:52:11
43DISENTISИванов Дмитрий10205:54:02
44X-RACE INFOМиронова Илона9705:32:06
45RM-10Санто Евгений9705:54:32
46TorsionVАнтоновский Артем, Сысоев Иван9605:47:55
47А4Черепанов Артем9205:39:12
48Рязань-Волна-2Кротенко Лилия9105:57:14
49Доеду!Башилов Александр9105:58:28
50кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев8705:45:59
51KazuarРощин Сергей8606:23:50
52Бизоны ХиггсаБуянов Владислав, Волкович Евгения8305:51:15
53Сланцы и босоножкиКостин Иван, Лысова Анна8205:57:52
54Женщины за рулемСафонова Татьяна, Протасова Катерина7905:46:38
55NIMNULИванютин Владислав7606:10:02
56ОдуванчикДенисова Диана7304:55:51
57ГрейпфрутСеливерстов Илья7106:29:14
58А где бабуляШадаева Ольга, Дьячек Евгения, Редькина Александра, Клепикова Елена, Сурин Сергей5306:06:42
59Пчелиный клубВасечкина Елизавета, Коровкин Денис, Бурико Борис, Медведев Андрей, Мальцева Анна4506:06:33

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1кто-то там и карасьПанов Дмитрий, Цветков Максим20707:44:09
2Жесткие пиратыПетухов Олег, Сабиров Григорий20707:49:46
3RZN-teamАндрейкин Алексей20107:55:33
4befasterТонис Александр, Зимина Наталья19308:01:01
5Rogaining.ruСкрипко Алексей, Якимов Александр18907:56:35
6НикАндрАндрусов Павел, Никитин Леонид18307:51:28
7КУНЦЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРКунцевич Александр18007:55:45
8SVСавченко Вячеслав17507:40:18
913-13Велигжанин Алексей17407:52:28
10Легенда35Михайлов Владимир, Михайлова Валентина17308:02:45
11SPLAV - X-Race.infoМихеева Нина, Галкина Марина17207:52:21
12Оле ЛукойеЖегусов Олег16507:50:54
13Пиратская ПримавераПетухова Дарья, Горячкин Андрей16507:52:23
14RM -1902Димитров Борис, Губашов Валерий16407:53:24
15Живу бегомКовалев Александр, Аношин Вячеслав, Савинов Александр16007:52:46
16ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬКубарев Михаил16007:54:47
17AmarilloШмидт Павел, Громова Мария15507:57:20
18МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим15407:49:35
19СапогиРылов Олег15407:53:41
20ВестраАриничев Петр15307:55:24
21Sportelement - ПухПетров Павел15208:06:42
22ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей14808:01:27
23РКТТрохов Валерий14507:43:23
24СтоляровСтоляров Константин14507:58:28
25ДВАФФефелов Александр, Виленц Дмитрий14407:55:16
26сама яКочергина Анна14307:45:44
27Тверь-КББитков Дмитрий14207:55:22
28АксС-Эффект!!!Аксенко Сергей13707:38:03
29Пых-ПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина13707:56:07
30ТирасОриентСкляров Алексей, Скляров Александр13507:47:09
31Tver_KalashnikovКалашников Артем13307:58:05
32КВКалистратова Вера13007:56:00
33НАВ И ГАТОРЦарегородцев Алексей, Холодов Евгений13007:57:02
34КАиС МЭИДолгополова Катерина12907:44:44
35Феи ДруидоffСубботина Светлана, Авраменко Анна12407:50:44
36Улиты (СТК Меридиан)Киселев Кирилл, Коваленко Екатерина11907:54:56
37Могу!Павлов Михаил11307:42:32
38Tver-KalashnikovКалашников Андрей11208:01:46
39Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Табаков Михаил, Щепанюк Тадеуш11208:05:00
40Северный оленьСиньков Андрей10807:34:21
41СледопутыТимохин Андрей10507:52:25
42kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай10207:50:19
43ЛенивецХраповицкий Всеволод10107:57:17
44Царица полейНосков Михаил, Дроздов Алексей9807:37:03
45ПотапычПотапкин Павел9407:34:36
46PARUS-Супер-ВетераныРусанова Елена, Русанов Павел8407:35:17
47По лужамПавлов Александр7407:57:35
48АнтистрессАрзуманов Алексей, Рязанская Надежда7205:46:55
49КавабунгаСетракова Ирина, Осадчая Наталья, Филимонов Даниил7107:45:46
50А7Чуриков Александр6707:40:28
51СветлячкиКоролева Наталья, Соколова Елена6007:46:08
52КарасиКурзов Антон, Орлов Александр, Рычкова Елизавета, Яркина Наташа5907:49:45
53БарракудаПонимасова Светлана4608:30:10
54НеудачникИванов Марк4408:49:32
55им. А. И. ТентетниковаКудашов Борис4108:58:34
56Калинин-ФадееваКалинин Сергей1708:38:34