3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1ВНЕЗАПНЫЕ ЗАЙЦЫБалагурова Галина7702:52:12
2Спартак-88Абрамов Юрий7602:49:20
3БЛИКЕвтюхина Татьяна6502:48:44
4ЛЕРАКТХлопов Олег, Хумонен Сергей6202:56:01
5Вроде едем)Огрызков Алексей, Голубов Владимир5302:49:08
6Макарчики и ГалкаМакаров Александр, Ершова Галина, Макаров Илья5302:56:23
7СолярисБурба Николай, Усвайский Александр4902:53:58
8GuaRUNaМанжура Екатерина, Шевцов Андрей4802:59:03
9торпедаКоробкина Томара, Гнатенко Дмитрий4602:47:05
10ЭкскурсияБабинский Сергей, Евпалова Анна, Бахтин Дмитрий, Королева Юлия4503:01:44
11БлондинкиКолоскова Ирина, Веснина Ольга, Кудряшова Татьяна4103:00:26
12ДАРИУСВохменцева Дарья3302:47:38
13Дикие КактусыМиронов Сергей, Трошенкова Марина3302:56:46
14чип и дейл слабоумие и отвагаАотемьева Юлия, Солодовник Ольга2603:18:53
15Эти СамыеБеляков Алексей-20006:19:04

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1RunLabБлагов Александр12104:00:17
2КотикЛексин Олег11303:57:33
3ЛенивецСтепанов Никита10903:53:38
4Ахтуба-Бег ПиггесДанилов Сергей10803:55:16
5ВятичОбухов Никита10504:03:55
6ТраверсДурнов Борис10203:51:57
7lonely ELKНикитин Леонид10103:57:09
8Капитан ФлинтСухоруков Максим10004:04:35
9Уралец1Хабиров Зинур9804:06:11
10УчастникТамазишвили Леван9603:45:14
11НП-runШабалкин Владимир9503:55:05
12ОдноДПуляев Александр9204:02:23
13Плюшкан-2Воробьева Татьяна9103:56:34
14StasONМозолев Станислав8903:53:43
15Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий8903:57:47
16ЛИЧНОКунцевич Александр8804:15:30
17ВостокУльяненков Александр8604:01:23
18Пикирующий дятелУльяненков Максим8503:52:57
19Синий фрогСеливерстов Евгений8503:57:36
20Мы с ЛёхойГерасимов Алексей, Желнин Алексей8203:56:27
21РомаСпицын Роман8003:49:34
22ФАКТЮрченко Андрей7903:55:29
23Куда глаза глядят...Гейко Роман, Артем Бауск7803:58:43
24НП-семья1Шабалкин Михаил, Шабалкин Валерий7603:53:49
25Динамо-57Наместников Петр7503:57:44
26ПобедаГлазистов Иван7403:53:29
27ДваМорДеминов Игорь, Мальков Дмитрий, Умысков Александр7300:00:06
28АСДАндриановский Сергей7303:52:22
29Спорт режимГорев Максим7303:52:33
308Васильев Иван, Грищенков Павел7303:55:27
31AMМасалков Олег7203:59:18
32Плюшкан-1Антипов Дмитрий7103:41:14
33ЧетырехлистникСиплов Олег7103:56:49
34Белые но не пушистыеПотыкалова Алёна, Галин Марат6903:46:18
35ПСО5Темнов Аркадий, Трембачев Иван6903:50:22
36ВичугаЗакалюжный Василий6903:51:05
37ЕЛИ КАРЕЛИИМещенко Вера6904:11:12
38СипловаСиплова Юлия6803:55:32
39GO SPORTАгафонов Денис6804:02:12
40Парадокс ПаррондоДергунов Дмитрий, Рагулина Надежда6703:48:53
41КПКузнецов Пётр6603:52:18
42ШАБАШСмирнова Анастасия6603:55:24
43ЛУНОХОД-2Лапа Геннадий6503:53:36
44БобрчатаБушина Екатерина, Войтовский Алексей6404:04:39
45КисаЛексина Виктория6203:37:35
46CAMP-RUSSIAЗаикин Артем6203:44:06
47ТАК И ПОПЛЫВЕТБорисенко Татьяна, Алексеев Кирилл5903:49:21
48Подснежники МЭИ 1Буянина Ольга, Бритов Сергей5904:19:49
49Мытищинские девственницыРубцова Надежда, Гаврилица Ирина5803:54:28
50ВичугаТихомиров Павел5603:31:57
51Приходети ещеЖук Александра, Некрылова Александра5603:55:39
52A5Евпалов Игорь5503:42:59
53Без крыши!Никитина Валентина5503:57:40
54ОманидСалимов Галимзян5203:39:53
55НайдуНичтоКраснопольский Анатолий, Анохина Галина5100:00:02
56лосьПредтеченский Валентин5003:54:44
57НастенькаСмирнова Анастасия5004:00:58
58007Семакина Марина, Ковалева Наталья4903:58:24
59РепейникМаркин Сергей4904:07:57
60ТыжематьЛавренюк Ирина4703:44:34
61ПодосинкиБурба Павел, Рощина Надежда4703:45:27
62АзимутСпиркин Алексей4604:08:07
63САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЦЫДроздова Елена4503:52:08
64НезабудкиШишкина Анна, Хлопова Татьяна4403:59:40
65МЕДВЕЕЖИбодинова Малика3903:40:49
66ЕЛИ КАРЕЛИИКудашов Борис3904:09:56
67СНЕЖОКСемакин Кирилл3803:55:38
68ЛИЧНОКнязева Кристина3804:15:55
69КопушкиСилина Светлана, Ковалев Александр3704:25:10
70glareboaБордачёв Андрей2504:16:24
71БобрыКабанова Ирина, Лексин Василий, Сизиков Алексей, Лексина Ирина, Масленникова Ольга1204:26:16
72ХОДЫНКАДмитриева Валентина-9706:07:31
73Ахтуба-Бег Пиггес1Зезекало Александр-12005:59:20
74СестрыНикерова Катерина, Гордиенко Анастасия-12106:00:44

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён18405:57:35
2УдавЩедрин Алексей18105:55:52
3Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей, Васильев Андрей17005:57:11
4КРЫЛАТЫЙ БАТАЛЬОНКочетков Игорь, Соколов Борис16105:54:15
5ПАБЛОРозанов Павел14905:59:29
6100% СПОРТАГладилин Дмитрий14605:28:33
7БарсукиРусаков Никита, Юрлов Максим14505:54:56
8Not fallingСанто Евгений14405:56:48
9МКВ-01Журавлёв Антон14005:55:00
10СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий14005:56:09
11Светлый ПутьДемещик Павел13805:51:24
12Светлый путь - 0Малахов Борис13705:50:08
13Fox huntersТимченко Дмитрий, Годунов Эдуард13706:07:54
14fenixШадьков Сергей13605:53:43
15ЧАЙКОВСКИЙЧепкасов Николай13306:01:02
16Истра - не быстроВоскресенский Александр, Перунова Алла13306:06:10
17ХЕЛИКОПТЕР НИХТВажнов Роман13205:47:06
18НЕ тудаЗахаров Сергей13205:47:51
19БарьерБаданин Максим, Сидоров Кирилл13205:52:43
20АльтимаАнтохина Татьяна, Каныгин Михаил13005:55:05
21Пожарный шлангСазонов Алексей, Свердликов Антон12805:49:24
22foxПортянко Андрей12505:49:56
23спокойствиеКевиш Максим12506:11:36
24В КвадратОвсянникова Влада, Иванютин Владислав12306:00:26
25Феоктист и яТкачёв Алексей12106:00:51
26ёж выкатилсяМизякина Ксения12106:01:08
27КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр11905:52:48
28ОдуванчикиУсольцева Виктория, Дюльдина Диана11905:54:00
29ПримавераГорячкин Андрей11806:03:33
30Забродившие блондинкиБегун Ксения, Воейкова Анастасия11105:55:35
31Напролом!Крупицин Иван, Попов Александр11005:25:00
32100% СПОРТАГладилина Анна10606:00:05
33AtillaХаликов Альберт10405:59:42
34А МЫ ЗА ЗЕМЛЯНИКОЙТумасьева Варвара, Жегусова Евгения10105:44:31
35double sЕлисеева Александра, Ковалев Александр10105:51:46
36Рязань-Волна_2Кротенко Лилия10105:59:56
37#МАТРАЦФОРЕВАБархатова Валерия, Бархатов Виталий9905:42:41
38Без крошкиДемидова Лалли9905:56:54
39ВелоДонБарышников Илья9805:51:04
40ДинозавриусГребнев Сергей, Каменецкая Екатерина9805:51:09
41спокойные катальцыЛитвинов Михаил, Березин Андрей9705:59:49
42ДДСПронин Сергей, Бояров Юрий9205:50:03
43МатФизМамедов Мурад, Старостин Александр9205:58:15
44счастье естьЮдин Александр, Новикова Наталья9106:00:13
45Фурье рядомПетрова Ксения, Курилович Анна8906:11:01
46Таинственные незнакомкиПротасова Катерина, Сафонова Татьяна8805:51:35
47Отдыхаем от ребенкаИванова Дарья, ивлиев Дмитрий8004:02:26
48В активном поискеАккуратова Елена7905:41:28
49Медный всадникТокарев Данил7405:32:12
50UnionСкоморохов Антон, Гнездилов Кирилл7406:06:54
51Волшебный компасВырыпаев Аллен6806:35:18
52МескалитоБондарь Владимир, Бондарь Лидия6504:53:01
53рапидаБерезин Константин5806:21:31
54КРЫЛОТАЛЕДОДерябин Александр, Молчанова Галина4903:43:24
55ЯСТРЕБЫСвиридов Павел, Куранов Антон, Семенов Кирилл4504:42:26
56АбгалдыриСилантьева Ксения, Соловов Андрей, Заяц Дмитрий3805:08:10
57Полосатые йэтиВласов Николай, Якушев Руслан, Стасенко Екатерина3805:08:28
58СТАРТБажан Николай3604:29:35
59Рвущие пространствоЛюбимова Мария, Козлова Маргарита2105:14:58
60DISENTIS 1Иванов Дмитрий005:47:00

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Дети БолотМирошкин Сергей, Панов Дмитрий24807:52:42
2RZN CSKАндрейкин Алексей, Тонис Александр23707:57:13
3Трое в каноэКамалюков Ренат, Виноградов Алексей22307:40:16
4X-RACEПикуз Сергей20907:57:47
5ЛИЧНОСавченко Вячеслав20307:53:31
6Рязань-Волна_1Кротенко Вячеслав20007:54:00
7ВестраАриничев Петр19907:59:03
8Оле ЛукойеЖегусов Олег19407:45:30
9cthСорокин Павел19207:53:12
10Жесткий ПиратХук Капитан19207:58:23
11СусанинТихонов Алексей19007:54:23
12GOODWILLИванов Александр18807:58:36
138 часов пешкомИванов Евгений18708:07:57
14BOOZavgorodny Boo18307:59:42
15Звёздный десантСтолповский Андрей, Цветков Алексей17707:50:46
16СТОЛЯРОВСтоляров Константин17708:11:07
17Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна, Богатырев Михаил17607:47:55
18Аура приключенийЭльман Игорь, Меньшова Екатерина17407:49:07
19Хаба-хабаСемиков Александр17407:55:35
20smetana3000Сметана Станислав17307:47:42
21АК МЭИМанжай Игорь, Долгополова Екатерина17107:49:25
22ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей16907:41:57
23ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр16907:50:56
24_Поромов Артем, Найдюк Александр16907:59:18
25МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим16807:49:22
26ИмпульсСтепанов Николай, Червинский Федор16707:54:19
27МангустДенщик Игорь16607:54:09
28RM-1902Димитров Борис16507:47:13
29ubСухов Максим16507:47:53
30ПряникАфанасьев Алексей16307:55:00
31Космический мужикЗамараев Дмитрий16107:30:00
32ЖИМСафина Марина, Рябченкова Аля16107:48:07
33ПыхПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина15807:49:15
34БлинчикПерфильев Алексей, Бычкова Елизавета15807:54:11
35Восточный овощ1Степанов Андрей15807:54:47
36Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Щепанюк Тадеуш, Табаков Михаил15607:49:27
37ТК МАИБикчурин Рустам15107:29:20
38СПЛАВМихеева Нина15007:52:56
39Зоологи седьмого дняМоисеева Анна, Землемерова Елена14907:49:54
40ШиафыШитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег14907:52:09
41Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим14807:48:29
42МгзавребиШароватов Дмитрий14807:51:27
43Просто ПетровичГубашов Валерий14507:48:27
44МАИ-1Белоусов Владимир14507:56:14
45ПолулосьСопин Михаил14507:56:15
46Старенький ТТДеркачев георгий14307:45:56
47AdvantexГолубинский Андрей, Харин Дмитрий14307:56:40
48Пикник на травеШмидт Павел, Егорова Татьяна13807:54:17
49Ласточкин клювКасьянов Дмитрий, Саловская Мария13707:27:04
50Я знаю короткую дорогу!Лавров Александр13707:33:21
51СовоВепри лезут в дебриРодионова Людмила, Корнев Станислав13607:47:47
52RZN CSKАндрейкина Анна13207:59:36
53ТЕСНАЯ ПАЛАТКАСвешников Федор13007:54:01
54Большое приключениеЛевченко Евгений12807:41:50
55пикник на обочинеЛевченко Дмитрий12807:41:52
56Дирекция тягиМиклин Алексей, Дудкина Алена12607:40:24
57Северный оленьСиньков Андрей11707:42:13
58Лукас-КОКотко Алексей, Советов Александр11608:05:46
59Z22Никифоров Евгений11507:59:19
60АксС-Эффект!!!Аксенко Сергей11508:16:55
61БолотоходецСоколов Михаил11207:43:53
62СтельмашенкоСтельмашенко Александр11207:43:59
63Конунг ОлафДисман Дмитрий, Михеев Кирилл10607:37:59
64приветСергейчева Алена10307:36:59
65Второе ДыханиеЛавриненко Светлана, Яковлев Павел10307:51:21
66ГБОУ СОШ 98Кизиляева Екатерина, Кизиляев Димтрий10007:32:23
67ЗОРИ ТИХИЕСизов Владимир, Крекнина Александра10007:33:13
68Ad PerficiendumМихотов Максим, Вишнев Даниил, Васянина Дарья9608:20:24
69ТихоходыСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья9307:48:06
70личноЗубова Лилия, Черная Зоя8607:41:11
71Шагающий экскаваторПавлов Вячеслав, Павлова Екатерина, Литвин Алексей8407:49:59
72Бегополис 1Иванов Марк8306:42:42
73ТК ВШЭЧелюканов Алексей, Пашуто Анастасия8005:54:35
74тёмная энергияБронникова Наталья, Королев Павел, Бронников Кирилл7907:43:58
75ПолужестьЛосева Елена7907:48:44
76Лесные ледиПодзорова Юлия, Чекменева Анастасия7107:42:52
77ГорняшкаКостина Анастасия, Кузнецова Мария5807:14:51
78Эксперимент 626Сидорова Эльвира, Сидоров Александр3303:48:11
79СпН МИИТАндрианов Алексей2806:01:48
80БррКалистратова Вера007:49:00