2 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1MartinBikesКащук Тарас, Игнатьева Ольга6802:06:13
2Вроде едем)Голубов Владимир, Огрызков Алексей4502:05:36
3TRAVerМатвиюк Виталий3602:08:24

2 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1АК МЭИМанжай Игорь6401:59:58
2ФоКисКиселев Александр, Фокин Сергей6102:08:04
3ЛенивецСтепанов Никита5902:00:37
4тк Ковчег 2Фишин Александр5902:01:29
5ЛИГА-ЖУЛЕБИНАФедоров Максим5101:57:08
6ЛыткариноЗеленцов Михаил4801:57:54
7ОК ЦементГодунова Анастасия4602:01:52
8Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий4501:55:03
9MartinBikes soloКащук Семен4302:16:44
10МалопетошныеБудашкин Михаил, Храмцова Анна3201:42:41
11MashaСемешкина Мария2801:39:44
12Лесной гостьБирюков Андрей2302:14:58
13Команда КомандаБектемисова Виктория1701:47:41
14GrintusВоронин Григорий702:12:44
15НикарагуаДубровская Анна102:37:42
16ЛИГА-ЖУЛЕБИНОДанильченкова Ольга-1202:49:43

5 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Дети болотПанов Дмитрий, Андрейкин Алексей, Кунцевич Александр15804:58:06
2СкрипкоСкрипко Алексей15005:00:54
3СусанинТихонов Алексей14505:00:27
4ПиратПетухов Олег14405:01:33
5POWERUPСафронова Ирина, Соколов Борис14005:02:49
6RunLabБлагов Александр14005:03:44
7Оле ЛукойеЖегусов Олег13704:53:27
8МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим13604:59:25
9ПлюшканыАнтипов Дмитрий, Столяров Константин13504:53:33
10РазвилкиЗабабуркин Павел13004:48:32
11ЛюмбагоХаляпин Александр12605:05:25
12Сарепта АСоломеннова Анастасия12504:53:04
13ЛИЧНОПетухова Евгения12404:50:15
14Ахтуба-Бег ПиггесДанилов Сергей, Зезекало Александр12404:54:13
15Эксперимент 626Сидоров Александр, Сидорова Эльвира12304:46:35
16ФАКТНаместников Петр, Юрченко Андрей12204:45:44
17Аура приключенийЭльман Игорь, Меньшова Екатерина12204:57:17
18КСО ВикторияБаранов Евгений12205:18:25
19КотикиСамарин Станислав12004:51:27
20КРОГ-2Копелевич Александр, Комин Игорь12004:54:20
21КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр12004:56:19
22ШебуршунчикиБугакова Наталья, Банковский Антон11904:43:58
23бабМаняЧистякова Мария11904:50:11
24ШиафыШитова Мария, Афанасьев Олег11904:51:20
25Верный путьМашковцев Алексей11704:46:15
26Девушка с весломЦухло Татьяна11704:52:49
27тесная палаткаСвешников Федор11704:58:04
28ОдноДПуляев Александр11504:41:29
29Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий11404:54:20
30КукарямбаГеоргиева Марина11305:00:19
31КрасногорскЛукин Михаил11005:17:48
32Пикник на обочинеЕгорова Татьяна, Шмидт Павел10905:01:01
33ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей10804:53:48
34Парадокс ПаррондоДергунов Дмитрий, Мамаева Арина10604:59:55
35Лосиный островНилов Александр10504:57:42
36Кошки-МышкиЖегусов Владимир, Жегусова Евгения10504:58:18
37База ЛеснаяСубботина Светлана, Руменко Владимир10505:04:12
38ПлюшканыВоробьева Татьяна10304:46:10
39На грани экстримаТормышев Максим, Жуковин Алексей10205:00:17
40УчастникТамазишвили Леван9905:13:09
41ПыхПыхКомов Владимир, Козлова Ирина9704:46:27
42Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Караганов Вадим9704:59:33
43мск О'леньЧепкасова Анастасия9504:54:32
44БиФКалабин Станислав, Стисон Мария9404:47:29
45KEEPTEXСергеев Дмитрий9104:50:42
46DVJМельник Дмитрий8804:40:46
47СапогиБобров Александр, Рылов Олег8804:53:25
48МатыциныМатыцин Павел, Матыцина Наталия8404:37:43
49Капитан Флинт_Сухоруков Маким8404:54:59
50лось1Предтеченский Валентин8004:35:06
51ВполпьянаБашмаков Олег8005:17:32
52ТирасОриентСкляров Александр7804:52:00
53Пархающий экскаваторПавлов Вячеслав, Литвин Алексей, Павлова Екатерина7705:01:26
54RZN CSKАндрейкина Анна7705:12:30
55Рвущие пространствоСлавина Анастасия, Орифов Амин, Сиденко Рухсора7604:57:05
56Пешеход-1Лукина Надежда7404:43:25
57SKY CATКовалева Наталья7104:45:09
58Люблю собирать!Чечина Антонина7104:49:33
59glareboaБордачёв Андрей7004:44:58
60Лесной верблюдГорбенко Дмитрий7004:45:55
61КузнечикиКузьмина Марина, Кузьмин Олег6704:32:18
62АК МАИГорбачев Никита6604:51:41
63ТуСО-клубПавлов Андрей, Павлов Кирилл6605:03:32
64АксС-Эффект!Аксенко Сергей6505:25:02
65РоМашкаБорисова Мария6404:52:06
66АзимутСпиркин Алексей6303:53:38
67ЕПАМ-1Тимошенко Алексей, Креловецкий Сергей, Трифонов Алексей, Соседко Владимир6204:34:44
68ЕПАМ-2Габриелов Алексей, Шехавцов Петр, Середа Сергей, Бирюков Сергей, Соболев Дмитрий6004:49:12
69ЕПАМ-3Виноградов Дмитрий, Вершинин Алексей, Ведерников Дмитрий, Чупрынов Максим5704:33:27
70ФакелГришин Владимир5605:30:19
71ЗюзиноЗверкина Ирина5304:33:20
72SlowpokeЧерашев Павел5305:24:59
73ФКПКуликова Елена, Куликов Александр5204:28:03
74ТихоходыСолдатенкова Елена, Помазан Наталья5204:56:25
75РосомахиТимченко Арина, Тимченко Инна5104:48:09
76ВПОсТУ Небеса МЦ КрыльяПолосин Максим, Барсков Даниил4904:51:23
77ДимитровградВасильев Сергей3705:59:09
78ОТВАЖНЫЕ ГЕРОИЧерная Зоя, Черный Данил3504:04:41
79шагомБоев Валерий3305:07:00
80РодничЁкГусев Кирилл, Смирнов Дмитрий, Данилова Маргарита3104:45:47
81САМОВЫДВИЖЕНЦЫДроздова Елена2705:00:52
82Сарепта ВСоломеннова Валентина2205:28:25
83ходынкаДмитриева Валентина2105:02:38
84ЧАЙКОВСКИЙЧепкасов Николай004:59:50
85Я знаю короткую дорогу!Лавров Александр-105:00:57

5 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён17505:03:20
2Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей17304:47:00
3Fox huntersТимченко Дмитрий, Годунов Эдуард16304:53:06
4ФрязиноШнякин Евгений16104:59:44
5802Петров Сергей, Рогаль Анна15404:49:51
6pro et contraМазин Евгений, Мазина Татьяна15304:54:17
7Светлый путь-0Малахов Борис15304:55:53
8Дьявольские богиМордирос Сергей15204:34:19
9Напролом!Попов Александр, Крупицин Иван15104:55:56
10Хемотаксис-Veloforma.netПопов Роман, Ивлева Ольга14705:00:21
11СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий14604:49:44
12АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна14304:50:28
13Нижегородские олениТкач Михаил14104:53:02
14Живу бегомКовалев Александр13804:48:37
15Рязань-Волна_1Кротенко Вячеслав13705:03:47
16Слабак и бабаТумасьева Варвара, Лопухина Ольга13504:51:45
17Колбасный экспрессЛомасов Роман, Красков Дмитрий13504:54:54
18Феоктист и яТкачёв Алексей13105:03:11
19DISENTISИванов Дмитрий12904:45:48
20Not fallingСанто Евгений12904:49:43
21ТК МАИЗимина Наталья, Демещик Павел12505:02:37
22A5Евпалов Игорь, Евпалова Анна11804:50:35
23ПоехавшиеБегун Александр, Мизякина Ксения11704:52:49
24В КвадратОвсянникова Влада, Иванютин Владислав11704:56:33
25НОРДБояров Юрий10404:47:28
26КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав10204:46:40
27Рязань-Волна_2Кротенко Лилия9504:55:04
28ВелоДонБарышников Илья9004:52:35
29БратьяБажан Александр, Бажан Николай8904:53:09
30Пригородный блюз-2Протасова Евгения8904:56:18
31ОдуванчикиДюльдина Диана, Усольцева Виктория8904:58:34
32Валера ВалераВасильев Валерий, Закиров Рустам8804:44:38
33Мишки на севереСтригина Анна, Редкозубов Георгий8504:42:52
34МорякКириченко Павел7804:49:55
35PSAПлеханов Сергей7405:07:46
36КУБИНКАРозанов Михаил, Пантелеев Дмитрий7004:09:39
37КолесаМалинов Олег6904:19:00
38Ориента-ТропаВолознев Максим6803:59:04
39TSCСкоморохов Антон6704:22:40
40АБАТАКУстинов Николай5704:32:54
41Белухи идут на югАнцерова Екатерина5705:01:59
42Беспечный ангелШейкин Сергей5604:13:12
43Натали-1Зобова Наталья2105:12:18
44Я ОДИНЖаров Алексей004:26:22
45Дикие КактусыМиронов Сергей, Трошенкова Марина-905:08:14
46НеудержимыеКозлова Маргарита, Любимова Мария-3806:10:41
47ОлегРоменский Олег-4305:42:10
48ХоМяКиЧугреев Антон-5605:55:09