2 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1О-ФрязиноГрибанов Глеб15101:56:53
2ELKНикитин Леонид14601:54:47
3ЛИЧНОСкрипко Алексей14201:59:36
4РязаньСтенин Алексей14101:51:05
5Nord-OstОстанков Дмитрий13701:58:06
6Run_LabБлагов Александр13601:58:51
7Мельников ЗазулинЗазулин Евгений, Мельников Дмитрий13602:01:04
8Быстрая черепахаМарков Александр13501:55:31
9Ночью в поле с лосёмСергеев Василий, Сорокин Павел13301:57:16
10МВВКУ-1Синицын Максим, Трушин Александр13101:58:45
11О-Фрязино1Грибанова Татьяна13002:03:02
12Starkovo villageАфонюшкин Александр12701:54:51
13ЛИЧНОМащенко Александр12701:55:15
14ФОТОНКлестов Даниил12701:56:57
15КАиС МЭИМанжай Игорь12401:52:42
16ARCНайдюк Александр12001:45:06
17Ветераны ЛефортовоМолодчинин Андрей12001:55:40
18SpeedstersЛазуткин Артем, Кащук Семен11801:44:59
19БлинчикМинаева Ольга11801:58:37
20Терра ди КультураКижаев Денис11802:00:15
21МВВКУ-1Пирогов Александр, Антоненко Валентин11701:53:07
22NosceПотанин Сергей11601:59:25
23О-Фрязино5Кучерявенкова Елизавета11501:55:51
24Viva la ResistanceШадьков Сергей, Каракуц Надежда11402:01:27
25Лаборатория бегаГородецкий Валентин11201:56:58
26АЗИМУТ-МЫТИЩИЖучков Владимир11001:52:18
27ZMSЗеленцов Михаил10901:54:12
28УцелевшийСидоров Игорь10901:58:11
29CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАШабанова Диана, Честова Анна10901:58:55
30RUN 4 FUNГоликов Алексей10801:56:33
31Tomilino RunnersЧуприков Евгений10702:03:39
32АлтынГнездилов Кирилл10601:59:54
33Хилков Владимир, Хилков Дмитрий10301:53:05
34RunlabКузьмина Дарья10302:03:27
35Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей10101:55:21
36ЛИЧНОБогословский Степан10102:03:27
37СК ФОТОНРогожина Ирина10001:51:30
38mipt-o-teamПташник Ольга9901:57:02
39Team RunLabБездыга Андрей9801:55:47
40МВВКУ-2Мясников Тихон, Бруцкий Владислав, Цюцюра Иван9802:02:27
41GreenPeace ForeverЛошкарев Дмитрий9702:01:23
42BостокУльяненков Александр9501:52:45
43МВВКУ-3Глушков Александр, Бригадин Дмитрий9501:53:02
44ВА РВСНЛещенко Антон9401:54:31
45Пикирующий ДятeлУльяненков Максим9401:59:01
46SmolOrientЕвдокимова Валерия9301:48:29
47ЛИЧНОМасалков Олег9301:58:11
48О-Фрязино7Троицкая Анастасия9201:52:14
49МВВКУ-2Мальцев Дмитрий, Кувшинов Артем9201:52:42
50ПСО-5Темнов Аркадий9201:59:00
51Gal27kГалахова Екатерина9001:53:44
52АзимутСпиркин Алексей8901:45:14
53город ГорькийСтаростина Надежда8601:47:35
54МамонтМалахов Александр8401:51:30
55kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай8402:10:09
56О-Фрязино2Грибанов Федор8302:01:06
57О-Фрязино3Марченко Артем8302:01:08
58бес названияАзовцев Илья8201:45:12
59Angry ВirdsСоловьев Алексей, Соловьев Эдуард8101:58:13
60Доктор КтоСавельев Иван8001:48:27
61ЗюзиноЗверкина Ирина7901:52:57
62Nomin DaIGRГаврилов Николай7901:54:42
63ЛИЧНОСоболев Александр7902:07:10
64ОЛИМП-ФРЯЗИНОБодунов Сергей7802:00:13
65VitaNovaПахтусова Варвара7601:47:41
66Солнечный котЧерепанова Мария7001:48:29
67Медведик smallМедведев Евгений7001:54:13
68Гамарджоба саперави!Козаченко Алексей, Семененко Дмитрий7001:58:34
69ДИКИЕ КОРОЕДЫШинкарев Антон, Шибаева Марина, Шинкарева Вика6802:01:35
70РосомахаПонимасова Ольга6802:05:00
71Эти те самыеМогиревский Матвей, Сергеева Анастасия6702:07:12
72СоломоновСоломонов Антон, Степаненко Элина6501:59:30
73Ferrum2Троценко Ирина6302:12:42
74ТринитиПатапчик Лариса6202:07:19
75ИзмайловскаяБандаЯкименко Анна6101:41:36
76СТРЕЛА В ГОЛОВЕЯковлев Павел, Яковлева Ольга5701:57:37
77ЛимоленьКесареева Александра5601:52:29
78Я-МайкаМарчевская Майя5601:55:27
79ВЕПРИЦветкова Ирина5401:47:19
80КОФЕ НА ВЫНОСШироков Иван, Курицына Ольга5401:58:43
81О-Фрязино4Рылов Александр5301:42:14
82ЩелкановкаБурба Павел5302:00:29
83яжбиологХорошутина Ольга5201:57:11
84О-Фрязино6Мельников Николай5101:49:57
85Рекрут - МоскваНовикова Анастасия4701:46:04
86CRAFT-ORIENTAТемнова Софья4501:45:53
87ЛИЧНОХидшель Валерий4002:00:55
88ОРИЕНТИРПоляков Николай3801:53:24
89Волчицы ОТГ РекрутНеретина Екатерина, Захарова Александрина3802:00:38
90Ориента-ТропаКалинин Матвей3602:05:30
91ОТГ РекрутНагуманова Валентина2901:40:00
92Перово ОВольнов Николай2801:42:07
93ВПОсТУ НебесаПолосин Николай2501:50:56
94ВолчицаКарандаева Любовь2501:50:57
95СемействоНечаев Сергей2501:58:27
96ОТВАЖНЫЕ ГЕРОИЧерный Даниил1700:59:21
97ЖК Лосиный ОстровЛосевский Павел, Неверов Андрей, Осминкин Олег001:59:16

2 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1НПОФаткуллов Руслан10601:56:45
2ирокезБурба Николай10401:58:16
3surprise surpriseПанев Алексей9501:51:23
4АПИАрсеев Петр9201:58:29
5Тюлени-KrashКрашенинникова Ольга, Бочкарева Анастасия8002:06:36
6САСлепцов Александр7001:49:59
7АЗИМУТ-МЫТИЩИКоткова Эльвира6401:59:58
8Солнечный КОТ 2Филиппова Татьяна1302:19:47

5 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1КарасьЦветков Максим, Панов Дмитрий29804:50:09
2КоТЛексин Олег29804:52:18
3X-rays-kernel-panicПикуз Сергей, Куликов Роман29005:00:50
4Sportelement - RozhkaШавлакова Анна, Жиганов Антон28904:58:51
5Дети Болот 2Шемятихин Дмитрий, Мирошкин Сергей, Коробко Анна28804:55:18
6Дети болот 1Тонис Александр, Мирошкин Николай, Кунцевич Александр28604:53:51
7ВятичОбухов Никита28304:33:14
8ВестраАриничев Петр27905:02:54
9Светлый путьАртемов Иван, Романенков Сергей27605:03:24
10ПиратПетухов Олег26704:52:22
11Игра была равнаБогатырев Михаил, Кудрявцев Александр26304:56:27
12PowerupАбрамова Наталья, Галкина Марина26204:53:17
13СусанинТихонов Алексей26104:58:12
14КАИС МЭИЗадворный Андрей25804:58:44
15Rogaining.ruЯкимов Александр25504:51:43
16УралецХабиров Зинур25204:53:32
17ТРАНСТЕХЧепкасов Николай25104:58:00
18СтоляровСтоляров Константин25004:53:26
19ЛИЧНОФедосов Филипп25004:54:13
20КСО ФрязиноДубовой Денис24304:51:01
21МолнияИноземцев Антон24304:55:52
22smetana3000Сметана Станислав24104:57:28
23МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим24004:34:56
24BOOZavgorodny Boris23805:02:37
25Вомбат!Марченко Анастасия23505:00:06
26lightpacker.ruВажнов Роман23304:19:47
27ГДЕ КПМосковкин Владимир23304:44:27
28Луноход-1Фоминов Яков, Цветус Вячеслав23304:57:11
29Кошки-Мышки-1Жегусов Владимир23304:58:41
30УдовольствиеКевиш Максим, Щедрин Алексей23204:57:37
31Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий23204:57:55
32Ахтуба-Бег ПиггесДанилов Сергей, Зезекало Александр23004:46:36
33СПЛАВ-2Михеева Нина22805:01:58
34ЗигзагКоганов Сергей22704:57:45
35РЕЗИНАМОТОРДанилов Владимир22604:36:10
36Весенняя ящерицаКнотько Вера22504:46:17
37Мастерская счастья (За Гранью!)Пинчук Максим22405:02:28
38Балашов-СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия, Коднев Даниил22304:56:23
39КуличикиПоваляев Василий21904:39:24
40ОдноДПуляев Александр, Копелевич Александр21604:58:56
41RM-1902Димитров Борис21504:51:28
42ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей21404:47:56
43РЯЗАНЬ-ВОЛНАКротенко Дмитрий, Кротенко Вячеслав21304:49:48
44СветкаСавельева Светлана21204:42:55
45Running AthleticsНикитин Дмитрий, Плохих Алексей, Абдурахманов Евгений21204:48:19
46Хромой сусанинАсылхузин Ринат21104:48:39
47БАРМАГЛОТЫСеньовская Наталья, Замараев Дмитрий21004:41:03
48ФАКТНаместников Петр, Юрченко Андрей21004:49:28
49Семь вёрстМоисеева Анна, Веселкова Дарья21004:52:31
50ПираткаПетухова Дарья, Цухло Таня20904:52:23
51Harleguin TeamКиреев Артем, Мухаметханов Руслан, Мужичков Павел20804:35:24
52НеудержимыеФишин Александр20504:36:17
53КрепышиМезрин Алексей, Соловьев Дмитрий20504:51:51
54Тесная палаткаСвешников Федор20404:58:38
55Running Athletics (JR)Зубарев Александр20304:31:16
56Умка или тупкаКалабин Станислав20304:45:38
57SportelemеntПетров Павел, Кобякова Анна20204:55:23
58Аура ПриключенийМеньшова Екатерина19904:58:38
59Уральский ЗмеевикТроицкий Серафим19704:41:08
60Против гиподинамииОвчарова Анна19705:04:45
61хопЖучков Сергей19604:44:38
62УЖЕ НЕ ПОЛНАЯ Ж...Сафина Марина19504:40:15
63Леший-ПешийЛюбин Виталий, Губашов Валерий, Караганов Вадим19304:50:05
64Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Табаков Михаил19304:55:41
65КАиС МЭИДолгополова Катерина18604:40:44
66СледопытКулешов Роман18504:57:55
67СеверБушманов Евгений18504:58:11
68Жесткая Скрепка++Сабирова Анастасия, Сабиров Григорий18505:02:30
69Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий18404:52:17
70АтлантидаГагуа Ольга, Антоненко Екатерина18304:41:23
71Atom_SKСенцов Константин18204:42:36
72БликЕвтюхин Михаил, Евтюхина Татьяна18204:47:45
73Бессмертные ПониКопица Николай, Терентьева Екатерина18204:53:30
74Sportelement - KamradШавлаков Владимир18204:53:57
75УчастникТамазишвили Леван18104:14:49
76АТЛАНТИДА ЖЖЩёголева Алёна, Кудряшова Екатерина18104:27:21
77ЖивчикиКоваленко Екатерина, Киселев Кирилл18104:41:55
78Заблудились!Осотов Алексей, Норкина Ольга18104:55:01
79СайгакиСысоев Антон17804:22:09
80Альтернативная лженаукаПолиектов Владислав, Саввин Александр17804:59:51
81МедведикМедведев Александр, Медведева Мария17704:52:49
82The Road LeaversСысенко Сергей, Мотричкин Кирилл17604:53:17
83Мишки на севереРедкозубов Георгий, Стригина Анна17404:19:28
84Бегущие в терновникеФилиппова Вероника, Фролина Валентина17404:55:19
85НаглаяТрухмаева Вера17304:31:43
86SAMB TeamСоветов Александр, Благов Максим17104:59:58
87БегаполисИванов Марк17105:02:26
88Чг-1Редкозубов Алексей16704:13:12
89Куда глаза глядятБауск Артем, Назмеев Фарид16604:49:03
90O-la-la!Епанешникова Елена16604:52:53
91SBБерлин Сергей16504:39:35
92Нижегородское ополчениеПавлова Татьяна, Демидов Александр16304:59:10
93ТирасОриентСкляров Александр16305:00:37
94КиСаЛексина Виктория16204:40:24
95ПодготовишкиБуляккулов Азат, Гилажев Айдар16204:55:24
96#ХЕШТЕГПодлубная Елизавета, Тарасов Андрей15704:43:46
97ОдуванчикиКлушина Надежда, Дюльдина Диана, Усольцева Виктория15604:58:22
98Лягушка-путешественницаСафонова Татьяна15504:50:49
99СК ВНИИЗЖФомин Константин15504:56:45
100бегущий вальдшнепМакаров Виктор, Сибирякова Ольга15404:55:48
101РепейникМаркин Сергей15204:51:32
102ВККанурина Валентина15104:52:14
103МГУМордирос Татьяна14804:51:59
104SkycatКовалева Наталья14804:55:55
105Доставай наряды. Едем на рогейн!Чечина Антонина, Ким Дмитрий14804:57:46
106XepГудзев Валентин, Землянников Никита14604:33:47
107ЛИЧНОАлешина Мария14504:19:34
108Кошки-Мышки 2Жегусова Евгения14504:56:42
109СамовыдвиженцыДроздова Елена14204:46:14
110Крошка-картошкаДемидова Лалли13804:55:27
111модуль инвертораДжаникян Любовь13805:01:37
112LisaAndrevnaЛисицына Ольга13704:27:10
113B&BКарпова Вера, Огородов Иван13704:32:36
114ХухтиЛампиВоликов Александр, Вдовина Екатерина13704:40:50
115Сонный муравьедЧекменева Анастасия13004:48:17
116МониноВяткин Иван12904:53:00
117ВПОсТУ Небеса МЦ КрыльяБарсков Даниил, Полосин Максим12904:53:03
118ДВЕ ЛИСЫШинкарева Анна, Черная Зоя12304:35:25
119Dies IraeНекрасов Денис, Мырзаханова Татьяна12104:29:08
120БабуляЛавринович Ольга12004:35:33
121один дробь одинТрифонов Владимир, Трифонов Иван11204:33:39
122О-НатаПомазан Наталья, Солдатенкова Елена11204:34:13
123ЗЕЛЕНКАМотричкина Юлия, Моргачева Екатерина10804:23:08
124glareboaБордачёв Андрей10504:33:02
125Счастливый ЛосьКукушкин Дмитрий9203:03:54
126МЕДЛЕННЫЙЧукарин Максим9203:03:57
127ВераШколяренко Надежда, Хонинов Данир, Гаврюнин Герман, Хонинов Тимур8504:45:57
128Нежный ПендальАсташева Наталья, Анисимов Николай8504:52:42
129Орган.СинтезБогуш Ксения8304:13:23
130КУДА ДЕВАТЬСЯБогуш Ольга8304:13:27
131we can do itЗубова Лилия, Сысоева Ксения7905:11:47

5 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён29804:26:44
2Сальто ДелчеваШнякин Евгений, Демьяненко Алексей, Дюльдин Руслан29804:30:40
3Крылатый батальонСоколов Борис, Сафронова Ирина28504:46:29
4КРЫЛАТЫЙ БАТАЛЬНКочетков Игорь28505:01:22
5ХрабрецыСорокин Иван, Гришин Дмитрий27904:56:08
6НЕ *Захаров Сергей25504:48:24
7КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонова Нина, Сафонов Александр24205:03:46
8Not fallingСанто Евгений23104:47:45
9Корень мандрагорыСафронова Елена23004:08:15
10ПримавераГорячкин Андрей23004:59:14
11DISENTISИванов Дмитрий21104:43:20
12СПОКОЙНЫЕ КАТАЛЬЦЫЛитвинов Михаил, Березин Андрей20904:59:07
13Котики-ССамарин Станислав20105:02:44
14Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир18905:01:14
15МедвежонокПротасова Евгения18004:54:26
16Тояма ТоканаваУсвайский Александр17905:03:22
17Пригородный блюзПротасов Дмитрий17804:55:29
18АльтимаКаныгин Михаил17205:03:20
19Томагавк из ПеровоВетчинин Александр17005:00:17
20Глобус (ТК МГТУ)Деркачев Алексей16805:01:20
21Бодрые КотыБелич Ева, Бодаков Александр, Плохих Анатолий15704:52:53
22KVAКозлов Владимр14805:04:48
23Velocity Vector (тк МГТУ)Носов Владимир14304:51:43
24ПЧЕЛИНЫЙ КЛУБКоровкин Денис, Бурико Борис9905:13:41
25Туристы БлинСтаршинов Алексей, Орлова Ольга, Полякова Ольга, Павлов Максим8705:07:23
26PARUSРусанов Павел, Русанова Елена8004:44:32