3 часа на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Кот ВасилийСамарин Сергей12202:57:00
2_NIKA_Sport_Club_Радыванюк Павел10702:55:24
3УмкаДовгаль Дмитрий, Казеев Александр9902:54:43
4Тояма ТоканаваУсвайский Александр8002:56:56
5БарсукиРусаков Никита, Юрлов Максим8003:06:01
6ЛисОККлевицкий Максим6103:06:31
7СИВЫЙ МЕРИНКолганов Александр, Володин Виктор6103:06:39
8Синий фрогСеливерстова Анна, Селиверстов Евгений5902:53:08
9Team LandСтариков Александр5102:52:34
10ЗайцыШофинов Владимир, Цыганкова Соня4803:01:17
11кубики адреналинаПахомов Лев4103:00:49
12SilverСильвестров Павел3102:42:35
13КОТ И СОРОКАСтрюков Дмитрий, Паленова Ольга2903:16:48
14ЭдельвейсСтрюкова Ольга, Стрюков Олег2803:17:09
15Макарчики и ГалкаЕршова Галина, Макаров Илья, Макаров Александр2602:55:23
16КолокольчикАндрусов Вадим, Андрусов Борис2002:33:21
17ЕженотПшен Марина, Грушников Артем002:58:34
18Молекулярные мозгоедыЗаюлина Ксения, Груздев Евгений-603:05:56
19ПИНГВИНЫИняткин Кирилл, Стрюкова Светлана-1203:16:53

4 часа бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1КоТЛексин Олег15004:01:37
2рязаньСтенин Алексей14604:01:48
3100 мильНайдюк Александр14403:59:32
4Беспонтовый ПирожокКачурин Алексей, Серов Владимир13904:01:21
5РМАТБаранов Евгений13103:54:13
6КАТЮША-SFDАлексеева Екатерина12303:55:57
73 AICEСеменов Артем, Барвинский Александр12303:55:59
8ЛугорСимаков Константин12304:07:51
9LikeTheWindПозднышев Евгений12203:45:25
10Космический мужикЗамараев Дмитрий11903:58:10
11У нас есть печенькиСафронова Елена, Гахария Анна11603:58:06
12SPORT-IMAGES.RUСалов Глеб11604:01:27
13Ахтуба-Бег ПиггесДанилов Сергей, Зезекало Александр, Чиков Андрей11403:57:37
14искательФокина Марина11303:59:02
15Живу спортомИванов Евгений11203:44:14
16КраскИКрасковский Андрей11203:54:36
17ЛУНЬМохов Иван, Мартынов Глеб11203:58:13
18Блинчик1Минаева Ольга11204:00:36
19РЕАКИВНАЯ ЧЕРЕПАХАРозов Александр11003:46:45
20mipt-o-teamПташник Ольга10903:51:43
21mipt-o-team2Пташник Артем10903:51:47
22бес названияАзовцев Илья10804:00:19
23ПлюшканВоробьева Татьяна10804:01:41
24RAАбдурахманов Евгений, Плохих Алексей10504:04:17
25побежали побежалиНосков Михаил, Третьякова Наталья10404:01:27
26Young teamКоржов Никита, Богатов Олег10203:50:35
27POWER GIFTSЗеленцов Михаил10203:56:16
28Мы с ЛёхойЖелнин Алексей, Герасимов Алексей10003:56:19
29СайгакиСысоев Антон10003:58:24
30КЮ-1Мотричкин Кирилл9803:55:38
31Дельта-5Серебряков Сергей9403:55:00
32КФК-164Слепов Вячеслав9403:56:13
33ВОВАНЯБелоусов Владимир, Франкевич Анна9303:47:56
34RRCЦыкунова Александра, Френклах Яков9303:55:58
35БЕЛОЧКИ-БОГАТЫРИМасалков Олег9303:57:29
36Колбасный экспрессГлико Глеб, Красков Дмитрий9304:21:02
37БАРЬЕРБотанин Максим9203:49:11
38БальникиКостин Данила, Зинченко Виталий9203:55:21
39Буран-МКрысанов Анатолий9204:00:54
40Atom_SKСенцов Константин9204:01:34
41ЛюбительМясников Игорь8903:56:11
42Буран-ДЦветаева Галина8503:52:57
43какие-то ХимкиГубанов Фёдор8404:03:05
44КомиСямтомов Дмитрий8404:32:12
45Гуакамоле1Гилажев Айдар8303:56:26
46Бой с леньюШумаева Дарья, Краскова Нина8304:00:02
47скользкий путьАбросимов Алексей8304:03:54
48Лось-1Дуровин Дмитрий8103:47:39
49КиСаЛексина Виктория8103:52:02
50Тверская рванина!Дубовой Григорий8003:51:04
51Вагончик 3Саломатина Наталия, Куркин Сергей, Храповицкий Всеволод7903:48:57
52Ветер переменМинаева Анна7903:57:00
53НиколаевичиДмитриевский Николай, Слепцов Александр7803:51:07
54МАУ ФСЦ КУБИНКАРозанов Михаил7803:55:21
55Атлантида-1Кувшинов Даниил, Антоненко Екатерина7803:55:49
56Kasatik.ruКасаткин Николай7703:54:02
57ДоходЯгиКрасковская Наталья, Ольшевская Евгения7604:01:38
58Чг-1Редкозубов Алексей7503:40:22
59АИСТ сп. ВолченковскоеМаркова Алина, Черкасова Галина, Подгорнова Марина, Булыгина Карина7503:51:33
60Добежали и ладно!Сергеев Александр, Семенков Михаил, Шабров Дмитрий7403:53:50
61Три товарищаКулябин Евгений, Соколов Сергей, Лепихин Михаил7303:57:07
62Блондинка и Голос РазумаСтепанова Наталья, Ермачкова Юлия7303:57:15
63VernadkaМишинев Павел, Сорокин Иван, Нестеренко Руслан, Погорелов Александр7303:59:31
64MotorheadМарфин Дмитрий7203:44:29
65личноИщенко Алексей7203:47:23
66СтрижиХристюк Александр, Христюк Наталья7203:58:35
67Люблю собирать!Чечина Антонина7203:58:51
68Солнечный кот 2Черепанова Мария7103:55:43
69Химкинский ЛесокКоноплёв Сергей6903:48:28
70JLRЛамтюгин Александр6903:48:45
71Один в поле не воинКазиханова Лилия6903:49:23
72АИСТ 1Черкасов Роман6803:52:02
73IRKOАбросимова Ирина6804:08:17
74ВичугаТихомиров Павел, Тихомирова Наталья6704:01:34
75Одиночное плаваниеКузнецов Игорь6603:03:16
76НасятЛебедева Анастасия6603:33:25
77ААААбросимова Алина6603:41:37
78Одинокий толстякЕрмачков Владимир6603:42:48
79СТРЕЛА В ГОЛОВЕОльшанецкая Елизавета, Яковлева Ольга6603:56:40
80ПастилаВдовиченко Галина6403:37:16
81Drive for life Бернина, Павлова Екатерина, Веселкова Марина6403:50:38
82OmanidСалимов Галимзян6303:51:24
83БЕЛОЧКИ-БОГАТЫРИКолобов Никита6002:03:10
84Синяя птицаЛиманец Людмила6003:43:26
85ВаллиГорбунова Валерия6003:43:29
86СкороходКирякова Татьяна6003:43:30
87СкороходыКиряков Владислав, Лиманец Александр, Киряков Павел6003:44:01
88Золотая молодежьБыков Леонид, Конюхов Александр5903:59:50
89Хитрые ЛисыМаксимов Егор, Понимасова Ольга5803:45:28
90динамо-57Наместников Петр5704:16:13
91ЛИЧНОСмирнов Александр5603:53:12
92Suksema 1Lineva Angelina, Krotov Alexander5303:55:01
93WoodstockКудашева Надежда, Кудашев Константин5303:55:12
94МЦ "КРЫЛЬЯ"Нагуманова Валентина, Рюмина Мария5203:40:05
95Сахарный спецназ (майор)Хованов Дмитрий5204:00:11
96ТИХОХОДЫЯзовская Елена4702:22:21
97лосьПредтеченский Валентин4504:06:47
98СоваСмирнова Анастасия4204:10:23
99ТУУТИКИКукуева Ирина, Евграфов Валерий4103:40:53
100Бешеные морковкиКозлова Анастасия, Гаменюк Полина, Липкина Елена, Семенкова Альбина3703:54:41
101КометаЩеглова Ксения3103:47:09
102ТогоЛифарев Юрий3103:47:12
103ходынка1Дмитриева Валентина3003:48:36
104Василий ВячинВячин Василий2903:53:24
105ЖЕВАТЬ-НЕ ПЕРЕЖЕВАТЬКудрявцев Александр, Ковайкин Михаил2603:54:19
106РоханыМурашов Иван, Мурашов Сергей, Зарубин Владимир1903:26:00
107Сахарный спецназ (ст. сержант)Быкова Екатерина1503:49:45
108Эпизодические альпинистыДумчева Виктория1304:46:26
109Сёма ЛютыйМинаев Сергей003:57:42
110ВТОРОЕ ДЫХАНИЕЯковлев Павел-204:01:35

6 часов на велосипеде

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1Проклятые жёнамиЯкимов Семён, Батуев Евгений, Зимина Наталья24605:57:47
2Сальто ДелчеваДюльдин Руслан, Демьяненко Алексей, Шнякин Евгений23405:57:23
3Беличий отрядБарышникова Наталия, Кашин Дмитрий21505:56:46
4Крылатый батальонКочетков Игорь21205:57:35
5GoodTim-ARDFГодунов Эдуард21005:59:10
6СК РомашковоГришин Дмитрий20505:45:36
7УдовольствиеКевиш Максим, Юдин Александр, Щедрин Алексей20505:52:52
8Not FallingСанто Евгений20306:00:42
9Дедовский ТолстолапВолков Алексей20205:58:24
10НЕ *Захаров Сергей19805:55:05
11КураганСафонова Ирина, Сафонов Александр18905:55:16
12АльтимаКаныгин Михаил, Антохина Татьяна17705:57:50
13DISENTISИванов Дмитрий17106:01:30
14Люблю грязь!Чуприков Евгений17005:52:18
15Драйв КлубХохлов Василий16806:03:20
16СМЕЛЫЙ КЕМАРИККондов Владимир15905:57:59
17КОСТЫЛИ Демьяненко Владимир14805:44:15
18АУРА ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЙГогин Григорий14805:45:20
19БуженинаТерентьев Константин, Дьяченко Сергей, Супов Дмитрий14705:56:42
20ЛаймстоунБояров Юрий, Поплавский Станислав14105:53:46
21ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДАНасонов Даниил13905:44:08
22СТК АтлантидаАкимов Александр, Кудряшова Екатерина13805:43:45
23Лягушка-путешественница -ПлющихаСафонова Татьяна, Протасова Катерина13805:55:53
24красные шлангиКузьмин Евгений13605:45:48
25КолесницаАбакумова Наталия13006:02:10
26ИНЖЕНЕРНЫЕ ВОЙСКАЧернов Евгений, Руденко Виталий, Сашко Василий12505:38:44
27Блуждающий огонь 3х9Татаринов Дмитрий, Широков Дмитрий12405:54:01
28Призрак большого умаРуднева Анастасия12406:01:09
29Без ансамбляПономарёв Андрей12204:43:57
30ПУЛАПСЛесниченко Владимир, Степаненко Максим10605:49:05
31РапидаБерезин Константин10405:29:27
32ВелоИголкиЦветков Илья, Сахарова Мария10106:17:46
33Мы с одиннадцатогоАтлетова Екатерина, Кныш Наталья9905:53:41
34АвосьКаменецкая Екатерина9405:38:44
35Винни-ПухБулеков Михаил9405:38:52
36Дикие КактусыТрошенкова Марина, Гришuн Дмитрuй, Колокольцев Дмитрий, Миронов Сергей8805:47:05
37МАША И МЕДВЕДЬГольнев Денис, Гольнева Юлия6104:06:19
38СВЯЗКАКузьмина Дарья, Бонорец Олеся5905:31:32
39Гварк!Дружинина Александра, Дружинин Павел5605:33:08
40ДинозавриусГребнев Сергей5303:05:49

8 часов бегом

НазваниеСоставОчкиВремя
1TRANSURALЖиганов Антон23908:05:59
2Дети болотКоробко Анна, Калинин Олег, Шемятихин Дмитрий23807:56:22
3СусанинТихонов Алексей23307:55:39
4СплавАбрамова Наталья, Галкина Марина23207:59:30
5Стрелка осциллографаКиселев Александр, Кунцевич Александр23008:01:02
6Жёлтый призракТонис Александр, Степанов Андрей, Манжай Игорь22507:56:35
7Далеко ли до ТаллинаХаляпин Александр, Пикуз Сергей22208:02:51
8Тяни-толкайМартынов Дмитрий, Рябченкова Алевтина22007:55:06
9Горный чистотаОтачкин Алексей21807:46:51
10ELKSЛагуткин Андрей, Никитин Леонид21708:03:19
11Луноход-1Фоминов Яков21507:58:19
12РКТТрохов Валерий21307:58:09
13kernel panicКуликов Роман21307:58:09
14Во мху ты и во мху яБогатырев Михаил21107:32:06
15smetana3000Сметана Станислав20907:43:47
16СтоляровСтоляров Константин20907:55:22
17УралецХабиров Зинур20908:01:18
18Заяц на охотеКоганов Сергей20507:57:42
19Scyld ScefingСамойлов Юрий20407:58:14
20Радонеж-БНикифорова Анна, Бахвалов Александр20207:52:52
21СарептаСоломеннова Анастасия20208:08:36
22M.A.D.Веселкова Дарья20107:54:57
23МангустДенщик Игорь20107:59:36
24Мистер ДугласЧубаров Илья20007:49:47
25ТЕНДЕР-СУРРЕНДЕРКозлов Алексей20008:00:20
26ВАСЯКостромин Василий19907:59:23
27МосКомпас-ОриентаАнисимов Вадим19807:41:01
28Аура ПриключенийМеньшова Екатерина19607:58:16
29ОдноДПуляев Александр, Юрченко Андрей19407:50:01
30РомашкиСорокин Виктор, Зайцева Екатерина19407:56:00
31Gingerbread HouseАфанасьев Игорь, Афанасьев Алексей18907:57:20
32Мастерская счастьяПинчук Максим, Шмидт Павел18707:55:12
33МАИКарпов Андрей, Горбунов Андрей18607:40:50
34ПолулосьСопин Михаил18607:40:55
35Ели КарелииДубов Леонид, Мищенко Вера, Сотсков Владимир18107:45:25
36Леший-ПешийГубашов Валерий18107:53:53
37Группа здоровьяТохтуев Владимир, Табаков Михаил, Щепанюк Тадеуш17908:01:30
38Ковчег-КоломнаФокин Сергей, Фишин Александр17807:50:40
39Хромой сусанинАсылхузин Ринат17807:59:22
40ЗеленовЗеленов Андрей17707:39:01
41Семь вёрстМоисеева Анна17708:01:13
42Котики-ССамарин Станислав17708:09:04
43КрасногорскЛукин Михаил17408:01:11
44Шустрые мышки за главный WeekendВладимирова Наталья, Лаврикова Варвара17307:50:58
45ДВАФВиленц Дмитрий, Фефелов Александр17307:54:43
46ДРОВАТягин Валентин16507:55:04
47НЕ БЕГУНШварцберг Игорь16107:54:33
48Гараж Саши ГрейБлагов Максим15608:01:46
497 ветровКийко Павел15608:24:59
50Пых ПыхКозлова Ирина, Комов Владимир15508:01:06
51ЛУНОХОД-2Лапа Геннадий15407:47:00
52Леший-ПешийКараганов Вадим, Любин Виталий15408:00:55
53Бегущие в терновникеФилиппова Вероника, Фролина Валентина15307:53:46
54Страшный сон СусанинаНовиков Денис, Замалина Екатерина15307:54:22
55Против гиподинамииОвчарова Анна15307:59:24
56ТирасОриентСкляров Александр14907:42:42
57ubСухов Максим14807:53:39
58ВМКМамаева Арина, Яровитчук Евгения14707:56:13
59БегаполисИванов Марк14608:02:11
60Нездоровая тенденцияПосадский Алексей, Васенина Анастасия14407:56:40
61Пиратская ПримавераСолодов Евгений, Горячкин Андрей, Петухова Дарья14207:58:07
62Бомба шредингераКарнаухова Валентина, Калабин Станислав14007:49:16
63KVКылосова Екатерина, Сергеев Владимир13807:48:32
64БликЕвтюхина Татьяна, Евтюхин Михаил13707:42:53
65КемеровчанинСоветов Александр12308:10:31
66Горки-ХОрлов Максим, Титов Андрей11907:42:29
67Северные олениЛунина Нина, Фельтгейм Кирилл11507:59:11
68Огненные птицыМакаров Виктор11408:37:04
69БорМашкаБорисова Мария11307:14:01
70Shining assСамошкина Елена11207:55:40
71Черепашка-ниндзяДроздова Елена11107:42:08
72ПряникиМордирос Татьяна, Анпилова Марина11107:46:07
73СК ВНИИЗЖГолубенков Максим, Фомин Константин, Шахов Юрий10707:45:59
74КолобокАнисимов Николай10607:50:33
75СОШЕЯкушин Константин10506:40:25
76КтоКотёночкаОбиделГаврилица Ирина, Рубцова Надежда10507:19:41
77Лаборатория путешествийЛисицына Ольга, Фомина Марина10207:43:27
78МЦ "КРЫЛЬЯ"Неретина Екатерина, Захарова Александрина10207:56:44
79Солнечный КОТФилиппова Татьяна9707:35:01
80Бегущие по волнамОхрименко Ольга, Охрименко Дмитрий9707:46:38
81МЦ "КРЫЛЬЯ"Новикова Анастасия9107:18:16
82ТатонкаСоломонов Антон8907:12:24
83ЭллиСтепаненко Элина8907:12:43
84ДВЕ ЛИСЫЧерная Зоя, Шинкарева Анна8706:40:54
85ФОНАРЬ И КОМПАССтепанова Светлана, Бобешко Андрей8007:57:05
86Один в поле воинСивцова Наталья7807:17:57
87мухомордробецкая ада, лебедева дарья7808:50:08
88ТихоходыПомазан Наталья, Солдатенкова Елена7506:27:54
89СОННЫЙ ТЕРМИНАТОРЧекменева Анастасия, Попов Павел7107:40:00
90ПЛАТО ПУТОРАНАГольнева Ольга, Новикова Наталья6706:04:53
91Длинный котШуртакова Анастасия, Никитин Владимир6007:47:48
92Non-stopСавельева Светлана4908:10:59
93ДВА ЛИМОНАПисьменчук Андрей, Герасименко Вероника, Червонная Илина-309:09:45